2022 State Primary Republican Winners List

Republican State Primary Winners

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Governor

Chris Sununu

 

Newfields

 

71 Hemlock Ct

 

Newfields, NH 03856

 

REP

United States Senator

Donald C. Bolduc

 

Stratham

 

5 Windy Brook Drive

 

Stratham, NH 03885

 

REP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Representative in Congress

District 1

Karoline Leavitt

Hampton

137 Winnacunnet Road

Hampton, NH 03842

REP

District 2

Robert Burns

Pembroke

30 Harvey Rd #4

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

Executive Councilor

District 1

Joseph D. Kenney

Wakefield

PO Box 201

Union, NH 03887

REP

District 2

Harold F. French

Canterbury

118 West Rd

Canterbury, NH 03224

REP

District 3

Janet Stevens

Rye

PO Box 687

Rye, NH 03870

REP

District 4

Ted Gatsas

Manchester

PO Box 6655

Manchester, NH 03108

REP

District 5

Dave Wheeler

Milford

523 Mason Rd

Milford, NH 03055

REP

State Senator

District 1

Carrie L. Gendreau

Littleton

169 South St

Littleton, NH 03561

REP

District 2

Timothy Lang

Sanbornton

140 Upper Smith Rd

Sanbornton, NH 03269

REP

District 3

Jeb Bradley

Wolfeboro

630 South Main Street

Wolfeboro, NH 03894

REP

District 4

Seamus Casey

Barrington

62 Calef Hwy #119

Lee, NH 03861

REP

District 5

John McIntyre

Hanover

11 Wolfeboro Rd

Etna, NH 03750

REP

District 6

James P. Gray

Rochester

21 Roulx Dr

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

District 7

Daniel E. Innis

Bradford

328 Center Rd

Bradford, NH 03221

REP

District 8

Ruth Ward

Stoddard

386 Route 123 S

Stoddard, NH 03464

REP

District 9

Denise Ricciardi

Bedford

29 Magazine Street

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

District 10

Sly Karasinski

Swanzey

27 Park Street

North Swanzey, NH 03431

REP

District 11

Gary L. Daniels

Milford

127 Whitten Road

Milford, NH 03055

REP

District 12

Kevin A. Avard

Nashua

57 Sherri Ann Ave

Nashua, NH 03064

REP

District 13

Stephen Scaer

Nashua

111 East Hobart Street

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

District 14

Sharon M. Carson

Londonderry

19 Tokanel Rd

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

District 15

Linda Rae Banfill

Concord

16 Palm Street

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 16

Michael Yakubovich

Hooksett

15 Doris Drive

Hooksett, NH 03106

REP

District 17

Howard Pearl

Loudon

409 Loudon Ridge Rd

Loudon, NH 03307

REP

District 18

George A. Lambert

Litchfield

3 Lydston Lane

Litchfield, NH 03052

REP

District 19

Regina Birdsell

Hampstead

24 Larson Dr

Hampstead, NH 03841

REP

District 20

Richard H. Girard

Manchester

283 Orange Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 22

Daryl Abbas

Salem

34 S Shore Road

Salem, NH 03079

REP

District 23

Bill Gannon

Sandown

PO Box 71, 32 Beechwood Road

Sandown, NH 03873

REP

District 24

Lou Gargiulo

Hampton Falls

21 Linden Rd

Hampton Falls, NH 03844

REP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

State Representative

BELKNAP County

District 1

 

 

 

Tom Ploszaj

Center Harbor

137 Daniel Webster Hwy

Center Harbor, NH 03226

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Cindy Creteau-Miller

Meredith

42 Dale Rd

Meredith, NH 03253

REP

Lisa Smart

Meredith

95 Carleton Rd

Meredith, NH 03253

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Juliet Harvey-Bolia

Tilton

66 Dunlop Dr

Tilton, NH 03276

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Travis J. O'Hara

Belmont

25 Spring Street #2

Belmont, NH 03220

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Steven T. Bogert

Laconia

21 Spruce Street

Laconia, NH 03246

REP

Mike Bordes

Laconia

266 Endicott St. N, Unit 3

Laconia, NH 03246

REP

Dawn M. Johnson

Laconia

199 Country Club Rd

Laconia, NH 03246

REP

Richard Littlefield

Laconia

57 Blueberry Lane #21

Laconia, NH 03246

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Harry H. Bean

Gilford

234 Saltmarsh Pond Rd

Gilford, NH 03249

REP

Richard B. Beaudoin

Gilford

71 Annis Dr Unit 19

Gilford, NH 03249

REP

Russell Dumais

Gilford

6 Glidden Road

Gilford, NH 03249

REP

David Nagel

Gilmanton

PO Box 120

Gilmanton, NH 03237

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Barbara Comtois

Barnstead

PO Box 186

Center Barnstead, NH 03225

REP

Paul A. Terry

Alton

915 Stockbridge Corner Rd

Alton, NH 03809

REP

Peter R. Varney

Alton

PO 1059

Alton, NH 03809

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Nikki McCarter

Belmont

75 Wild Acres Road

Belmont, NH 03220

REP

Douglas R. Trottier

Belmont

45 Meadow Lane

Belmont, NH 03220

REP

CARROLL County

District 1

 

 

 

Michael DiGregorio

Conway

PO Box 1529

Conway, NH 03818

REP

Frank H. McCarthy

Conway

PO Box 876

Conway, NH 03818

REP

Karen C. Umberger

Conway

PO Box 186

Kearsarge, NH 03847

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Daniel A. Bacon, Jr.

Chatham

2149 Green Hill Road

Center Conway, NH 03813

REP

Gene G. Chandler

Bartlett

PO Box 296

Bartlett, NH 03812

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Richard R. Brown

Moultonborough

17 Winacres Rd

Moultonborough, NH 03254

REP

Karel A. Crawford

Moultonborough

PO Box 825

Center Harbor, NH 03226

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Lino M. Avellani

Wakefield

PO Box 516

Sanbornville, NH 03872

REP

Mike Belcher

Wakefield

7 Heath Rd

Wakefield, NH 03872

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Jonathan H. Smith

Ossipee

59 Elm St

Ossipee, NH 03864

REP

District 6

 

 

 

John T. MacDonald

Wolfeboro

PO Box 968

Wolfeboro Falls, NH 03894

REP

Katy Peternel

Wolfeboro

139 Trotting Track Road

Wolfeboro, NH 03894

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Glenn Cordelli

Tuftonboro

PO Box 209

Tuftonboro, NH 03816

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Michael Costable, Jr.

Freedom

110 Cushing Corner Road

Freedom, NH 03836

REP

Mark McConkey

Freedom

10 Clover Lane #1

Freedom, NH 03836

REP

CHESHIRE County

District 1

 

 

 

Aria DiMezzo

Keene

659 Marlboro Road

Keene, NH 03431

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Wesley Anton Felix

Keene

68 Elm St

Keene, NH 03431

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Jerry L. Sickels

Keene

195 Key Road #16

Keene, NH 03431

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Thomas Savastano

Keene

PO Box 721, 75 Winter Street

Keene, NH 03431

REP

District 5

 

 

 

John William Winter

Walpole

17 Avery Lane Unit 209

Walpole, NH 03608

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Tony Barton

Chesterfield

PO Box 481

Keene, NH 03431

REP

Rick Merkt

Westmoreland

PO Box 292

Westmoreland, NH 03467

REP

District 7

 

 

 

David A. Kamm

Keene

21 Red Oak Drive

Keene, NH 03431

REP

District 9

 

 

 

Rich Nalevanko

Alstead

473 Hill Road

Alstead, NH 03602

REP

District 10

 

 

 

Daniel LeClair

Swanzey

142 Warmac Rd

Swanzey, NH 03446

REP

Michael R. York

Swanzey

POB 551

Swanzey, NH 03446

REP

District 11

 

 

 

Zachary Nutting

Winchester

71 Richmond Rd

Winchester, NH 03470

REP

District 12

 

 

 

Dick Thackston

Troy

9 Russell Ave

Troy, NH 03465

REP

District 13

 

 

 

Rita Mattson

Dublin

72 Burpee Rd

Dublin, NH 03444

REP

District 14

 

 

 

John B. Hunt

Rindge

165 Sunridge Rd

Rindge, NH 03461

REP

District 15

 

 

 

Joseph Mirzoeff

Keene

641 Park Ave

Keene, NH 03431

REP

John Schmitt

Keene

31 Green Acres Road

Keene, NH 03431

REP

District 16

 

 

 

Fred Ward

Stoddard

386 Route 123 South

Stoddard, NH 03464

REP

District 17

 

 

 

Jennifer Rhodes

Winchester

59 Parker St

Winchester, NH 03470

REP

District 18

 

 

 

Jim Qualey

Rindge

18 Meadow View Rd

Rindge, NH 03461

REP

Matthew Santonastaso

Rindge

343 US Route 202

Rindge, NH 03461

REP

COOS County

District 1

 

 

 

Troy Merner

Lancaster

PO Box 421

Lancaster, NH 03584

REP

James Tierney

Northumberland

6 Grand View Drive

Groveton, NH 03582

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Arnold G. Davis

Milan

PO Box 478

Berlin, NH 03570

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Mike Ouellet

Colebrook

PO Box 92

Colebrook, NH 03576

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Seth King

Whitefield

PO Box 27

Whitefield, NH 03598

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Gaston Gingues

Berlin

216 High St Apt 4

Berlin, NH 03570

REP

Lori Korzen

Berlin

788 Kent St

Berlin, NH 03570

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Jakob Unger, Jr.

Gorham

141 Lancaster Road, Trailer 7

Gorham, NH 03581

REP

District 7

 

 

 

John Greer

Carroll

PO Box 438

Twin Mountain, NH 03595

REP

GRAFTON County

District 1

 

 

 

Calvin Beaulier

Littleton

120 Pine Hill Rd

Littleton, NH 03561

REP

David Rochefort

Littleton

252 Elm St

Littleton, NH 03561

REP

Matthew Simon

Littleton

PO Box 373

Littleton, NH 03561

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Cathy Qi

Bethlehem

59 Pleasant Street #2

Bethlehem, NH 03574

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Bonnie Ham

Woodstock

796 Daniel Webster Highway

North Woodstock, NH 03262

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Steven Babin

Thornton

3602 US Rte 3

Thornton, NH 03285

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Matthew Coulon

Haverhill

146 Gheradi Rd

Pike, NH 03780

REP

Rick Ladd

Haverhill

PO Box 67

Haverhill, NH 03765

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Jeffrey Greeson

Wentworth

PO Box 130

Wentworth, NH 03282

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Mark Alliegro

Campton

41 Hemlock Hill Rd

Campton, NH 03223

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Kendall B. Hughes

Ashland

55 Winona Rd

Ashland, NH 03217

REP

George Kirk

Holderness

PO Box 130

Plymouth, NH 03264

REP

Mike McLaughlin

Holderness

50 Currier Road

Holderness, NH 03245

REP

District 9

 

 

 

Donald McFarlane

Orange

280 Burnt Hill Road

Orange, NH 03741

REP

District 10

 

 

 

Carroll M. Brown, Jr.

Bristol

450 Upper Birch Drive

Bristol, NH 03222

REP

District 11

 

 

 

Lex Berezhny

Grafton

55 Bullocks Crossing Rd

Grafton, NH 03240

REP

District 18

 

 

 

John Sellers

Bristol

39 Briar Hill Rd

Bristol, NH 03222

REP

HILLSBOROUGH County

District 1

 

 

 

Kimberly Abare

Pelham

15 Evergreen Avenue

Pelham, NH 03076

REP

Tom Mannion

Pelham

45 Turtle Crossing Rd

Pelham, NH 03076

REP

Sandra L. Panek

Pelham

25 Misty Ln

Pelham, NH 03076

REP

Jeffrey Tenczar

Pelham

209 Arlene Dr

Pelham, NH 03076

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Britton Albiston

Bedford

8 Fern Terrace

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

Ted Gorski

Bedford

9 Mayflower Drive

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

Linda Gould

Bedford

2 Elder Williams Rd

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

Dan Hynes

Bedford

41 Palomino Ln

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

Kristin Noble

Bedford

3 Ellison Drive

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

Laurie Sanborn

Bedford

71 Eagle Drive

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

John Schneller

Bedford

86 Brick Mill Road

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Joost Baumeister

Nashua

121 W. Hollis St

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Corey MacLean

Nashua

223 Cannon Gate III

Nashua, NH 03063

REP

Michael McCarthy

Nashua

34 Terry St

Nashua, NH 03064

REP

Julie Smith

Nashua

18 Bangor St

Nashua, NH 03063

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Allison Dyer

Nashua

9 Squire Drive

Nashua, NH 03063

REP

Elizabeth Ferreira

Nashua

325 Broad St

Nashua, NH 03063

REP

Tom Lanzara

Nashua

340 Broad Street

Nashua, NH 03063

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Paul R. Berube

Nashua

7 Gettysburg Drive

Nashua, NH 03064

REP

Tara Canaway

Nashua

4 Elliott St

Nashua, NH 03064

REP

David P. Schoneman

Nashua

10 Webster St

Nashua, NH 03064

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Edith Dee Hogan

Nashua

34 Dearborn Street

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

Avalon Lewis

Nashua

22 King St

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

Daniel T. Moriarty

Nashua

29 Orchard Ave

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Edward Decatur

Nashua

112 Kinsley Street

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

Kevin Scully

Nashua

7 Wildwood Lane

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

Chris Thibodeau

Nashua

71 Blossom St

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

District 9

 

 

 

Paula Johnson

Nashua

15 Westborn Dr

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

Di Lothrop

Nashua

10 Althea Lane

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

Claudette Alvarez Schmidt

Nashua

21 Shawnee Drive

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

District 10

 

 

 

John Cawthron

Nashua

8 Troon Circle

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

Bill Ohm

Nashua

18 Mountain Laurels Drive Apt 403

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

Paul Thoman

Nashua

13 Shingle Mill Dr

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

District 11

 

 

 

Kristie Hart

Nashua

9 Dustin Drive

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

Brett Powell

Nashua

3 Autumn Leaf Dr #13

Nashua, NH 03060

REP

Peter Silva

Nashua

18 Masefield Rd

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

District 12

 

 

 

Melissa Blasek

Merrimack

9 Twin Bridge Rd

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Bill Boyd

Merrimack

139 Joppa Road

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Barbara Healey

Merrimack

68 Back River Road

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Bob Healey

Merrimack

68 Back River Rd

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Mary L. Mayville

Merrimack

24 Wintergreen Dr

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Tim McGough

Merrimack

PO Box 1717

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Maureen Mooney

Merrimack

PO Box 1676

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

Jeanine Notter

Merrimack

19 Whittier Rd

Merrimack, NH 03054

REP

District 13

 

 

 

Stephen J. Kennedy

Hudson

30 Glen Drive

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

Cathy Kenny

Hudson

65 Bush Hill Road

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

Andrew Prout

Hudson

6 Raven Drive

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

Andrew Renzullo

Hudson

2 Heritage Circle

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

Jordan G. Ulery

Hudson

PO Box 15

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

Robert Wherry

Hudson

37 James Way

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

District 14

 

 

 

Ralph G. Boehm

Litchfield

6 Gibson Dr

Litchfield, NH 03052

REP

Rich Lascelles

Litchfield

236 Charles Bancroft Highway

Litchfield, NH 03052

REP

District 15

 

 

 

Mark McLean

Manchester

43 Forest Hill Way

Manchester, NH 03109

REP

Mark Proulx

Manchester

76 Janet Court

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

District 16

 

 

 

Larry G. Gagne

Manchester

126 Lakeside Dr

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

William Infantine

Manchester

89 Windward Lane

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 17

 

 

 

Tyler Chase

Manchester

17 Quarry Way

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

Lee Xavier Davis

Manchester

777 Union Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 18

 

 

 

Dick Marston

Manchester

25 English Village Rd #304

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

Matt Whitlock

Manchester

185 Phillip Street

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

District 19

 

 

 

Daniel Garthwaite

Manchester

166 Varney St

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

Tammy Simmons Garthwaite

Manchester

166 Varney St

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

District 20

 

 

 

Pierre Dupont

Manchester

71 Circuit Street

Manchester, NH 03103

REP

Robert Kliskey

Manchester

80 Sentinel Ct #207

Manchester, NH 03103

REP

District 21

 

 

 

Andrew Fromuth

Manchester

1300 Union Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

Gus Fromuth

Manchester

1300 Union Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 22

 

 

 

Carla Gericke

Manchester

497 Hooksett Road #134

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

Brittany Ping

Manchester

408 Rimmon St

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

District 24

 

 

 

Richard M. Hagala

Manchester

85 Ash St

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

Jean Marie Mathieu

Manchester

93 Arlington St

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 25

 

 

 

Scott Mattiello

Manchester

613 Lake Ave

Manchester, NH 03103

REP

Kathleen Paquette

Manchester

70 Grand Ave

Manchester, NH 03109

REP

District 26

 

 

 

Brian D. Cole

Manchester

890 Howe Street

Manchester, NH 03103

REP

District 27

 

 

 

Karen Reid

Deering

433 East Deering Road

Deering, NH 03244

REP

District 28

 

 

 

Leah Cushman

Weare

52 N Huntington Hill Rd

Weare, NH 03281

REP

Keith Erf

Weare

PO Box 338

Weare, NH 03281

REP

District 29

 

 

 

Joe Alexander

Goffstown

3 Oakwood Lane Unit 1

Goffstown, NH 03045

REP

Fred Plett

Goffstown

29 My Way

Goffstown, NH 03045

REP

Doug Pounds

Goffstown

37 Walnut Hill Rd

Goffstown, NH 03045

REP

Sheila Seidel

Goffstown

71 Sage Court

Goffstown, NH 03045

REP

District 30

 

 

 

Riche Colcombe

Hillsborough

76 Jones Road

Hillsborough, NH 03244

REP

Jim Creighton

Antrim

155 Keene Rd

Antrim, NH 03440

REP

James L. Fedolfi

Hillsborough

21 Bradford Circle

Hillsborough, NH 03244

REP

District 31

 

 

 

Jarvis Adams IV

Greenfield

PO Box 343

Greenfield, NH 03047

REP

District 32

 

 

 

Diane Kelley

Temple

55 Hadley Hwy

Temple, NH 03084

REP

Jim Kofalt

Wilton

46 Celts Way

Wilton, NH 03086

REP

Shane Sirois

New Ipswich

16 Owl Dr

New Ipswich, NH 03071

REP

District 33

 

 

 

Rachel Maidment

Peterborough

248 Carley Road

Peterborough, NH 03458

REP

Matthew Pilcher

Peterborough

6 Snow Rd

Peterborough, NH 03458

REP

District 34

 

 

 

Pamela Coughlin

Amherst

9 Mulberry Lane

Amherst, NH 03031

REP

Russ Hodgkins

Amherst

39 Thornton Ferry Rd #1

Amherst, NH 03031

REP

James M. O'Mara, Jr.

Amherst

12 Tamarack Lane

Amherst, NH 03031

REP

District 35

 

 

 

Liz Barbour

Hollis

PO Box 664, 5 Broad St

Hollis, NH 03049

REP

Susan E. Homola

Hollis

PO Box 129

Hollis, NH 03049

REP

District 36

 

 

 

John Lewicke

Mason

928 Starch Mill Road

Mason, NH 03048

REP

Diane Pauer

Brookline

12 Westview Road

Brookline, NH 03033

REP

District 37

 

 

 

Michael Facques

Milford

21 Riversedge Drive

Milford, NH 03055

REP

District 38

 

 

 

Alicia Lekas

Hudson

30 Barretts Hill Rd

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

Tony Lekas

Hudson

30 Barretts Hill Rd

Hudson, NH 03051

REP

District 39

 

 

 

Ross Berry

Manchester

401 Riverdale Ave

Manchester, NH 03103

REP

Kirk McConville

Manchester

130 Linda Lane

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 40

 

 

 

Jamie Brassill

Manchester

150 Golfview Drive, Apt. 205

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

Jon A. Fraser

Manchester

60 Riverfront Drive, Unit #138

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

Carlos Gonzalez

Manchester

1630 Front Street, PO Box 154

Manchester, NH 03105

REP

Merav Yaakov

Manchester

38 Bismark Street

Manchester, NH 03102

REP

District 41

 

 

 

Joseph Lachance

Manchester

50 Ashland Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

Stephen N. Mathieu

Manchester

93 Arlington Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

District 42

 

 

 

Keith Ammon

New Boston

PO Box 38

New Boston, NH 03070

REP

Gerald Griffin

Mont Vernon

PO Box 1

Mont Vernon, NH 03057

REP

Lisa CM Post

Lyndeborough

43 Crooked S Rd

Lyndeborough, NH 03082

REP

District 43

 

 

 

Jesse R. Broderick

Milford

15 Wall Street

Milford, NH 03055

REP

Bill King

Milford

344 Elm Street Unit 5

Milford, NH 03055

REP

Vanessa L. Sheehan

Milford

70 Amherst St

Milford, NH 03055

REP

Michael E. Thornton

Milford

561 North River Road

Milford, NH 03055

REP

District 44

 

 

 

Travis Corcoran

Weare

275 Quaker Street

Weare, NH 03281

REP

Lisa Mazur

Goffstown

39 Shirley Park Road

Goffstown, NH 03045

REP

District 45

 

 

 

Colton Skorupan

Mason

475 Wilton Rd

Mason, NH 03048

REP

MERRIMACK County

District 1

 

 

 

Ricky Devoid

Boscawen

431 High St

Boscawen, NH 03303

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Greg Hill

Northfield

1 Knowles Farm Road

Northfield, NH 03276

REP

District 3

 

 

 

James Mason

Franklin

77 North Road

Franklin, NH 03235

REP

David Testerman

Franklin

PO Box 36

Franklin, NH 03235

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Jose E. Cambrils

Loudon

83 Berry Road

Loudon, NH 03307

REP

Michael Moffett

Loudon

144 Green View Drive

Loudon, NH 03307

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Louise Andrus

Salisbury

406 Raccoon Hill Rd

Salisbury, NH 03268

REP

Deborah Aylward

Danbury

52 Challenge Hill Road

Danbury, NH 03230

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Kevin Stanton

Wilmot

PO Box 68

Wilmot, NH 03287

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Claire Ann Ketteler

Newbury

546 Chalk Pond Road

Newbury, NH 03255

REP

Daniel H. Wolf

Newbury

PO Box 88

Newbury, NH 03253

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Margaret A. Kennedy

Warner

5 Poverty Plains Rd

Warner, NH 03278

REP

Walter F. Kirsch

Warner

122 Rolfe Pond Dr

Contoocook, NH 03229

REP

James Bass Parker

Henniker

2307 Weare Road

Henniker, NH 03242

REP

District 9

 

 

 

Darlene Gildersleeve

Hopkinton

77 Pamela Drive

Hopkinton, NH 03229

REP

Christopher Lins

Bow

10 Rand Road

Bow, NH 03304

REP

John F. Martin

Bow

96 Woodhill Road

Bow, NH 03304

REP

Jon Richardson

Hopkinton

24 Briar Hill Rd

Hopkinton, NH 03229

REP

District 10

 

 

 

Stephen Boyd

Hooksett

51 Whitehall Road

Hooksett, NH 03106

REP

John A. Leavitt

Hooksett

PO Box 16278

Hooksett, NH 03106

REP

Yury Polozov

Hooksett

1465 Hooksett Road Unit 393

Hooksett, NH 03106

REP

Thomas C. Walsh

Hooksett

15 Berry Hill Rd

Hooksett, NH 03106

REP

District 11

 

 

 

Matthew Pitaro

Allenstown

7 Swiftwater Dr #1

Allenstown, NH 03275

REP

District 12

 

 

 

Brian Seaworth

Pembroke

161 Buck St

Pembroke, NH 03275

REP

Nick White

Pembroke

935 Borough Road

Pembroke, NH 03275

REP

District 13

 

 

 

Cyril Aures

Chichester

17 Perry Brook Road

Chichester, NH 03258

REP

Clayton Wood

Pittsfield

329 Catamount Road

Pittsfield, NH 03263

REP

District 14

 

 

 

Dan McGuire

Epsom

700 Suncook Valley Hwy

Epsom, NH 03234

REP

District 18

 

 

 

Kristen Jackson

Concord

4 Prospect St

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 19

 

 

 

Patrice Myers

Concord

9 Flamingo Drive

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 21

 

 

 

Robert G. Bertrand

Concord

14 Haig Street

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 22

 

 

 

Dennis R. Soucy

Concord

3 Russell St

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 23

 

 

 

Andrew Georgevits

Concord

61 North East Village Road

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 24

 

 

 

John Cate

Concord

470 Josiah Bartlett Road

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 25

 

 

 

Jason Gerhard

Northfield

30 Fellows Hill Road

Belmont, NH 03220

REP

District 26

 

 

 

Alvin See

Loudon

64 Plateau Ridge Rd

Loudon, NH 03307

REP

District 27

 

 

 

JR Hoell

Dunbarton

32 Ordway Road

Dunbarton, NH 03046

REP

Carol McGuire

Epsom

700 Suncook Valley Hwy

Epsom, NH 03234

REP

District 28

 

 

 

Kevin Moore

Concord

96 Fisherville Rd Unit #3

Concord, NH 03303

REP

District 29

 

 

 

Kenneth L. Georgevits

Concord

481 Mountain Road

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 30

 

 

 

Chris Wood

Concord

3 Plum Street

Concord, NH 03301

REP

ROCKINGHAM County

District 1

 

 

 

Benjamin T. Bartlett IV

Nottingham

PO Box 223

Nottingham, NH 03290

REP

Jacob Brouillard

Nottingham

27 Gerrish Drive

Nottingham, NH 03290

REP

Paul D. Tudor

Northwood

167 Bow St

Northwood, NH 03261

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Jason Osborne

Auburn

65 Miner Rd

Auburn, NH 03032

REP

James Spillane

Deerfield

16 Swamp Rd

Deerfield, NH 03037

REP

Kevin Verville

Deerfield

9 McCarron Road

Deerfield, NH 03037

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Oliver J. Ford

Chester

67 Chester St

Chester, NH 03036

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Tim Cahill

Raymond

31 Old Manchester Rd

Raymond, NH 03077

REP

Mike Drago

Raymond

8 Francesca Drive

Raymond, NH 03077

REP

Kevin Pratt

Raymond

11 Smith Pond Road

Raymond, NH 03077

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Cody M. Belanger

Epping

35 N River Rd

Epping, NH 03042

REP

Michael Vose

Epping

75 Olde Bridge Lane

Epping, NH 03042

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Melissa A. Litchfield

Brentwood

46 Eleanor's Way

Brentwood, NH 03833

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Emily Phillips

Fremont

40 Louise Lane

Fremont, NH 03044

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Scott Wallace

Danville

34 Wymans Landing

Danville, NH 03819

REP

District 9

 

 

 

Tony Piemonte

Sandown

4 Rangeway Ave

Sandown, NH 03873

REP

Chris True

Sandown

41 Hunt Pond Rd

Sandown, NH 03873

REP

District 10

 

 

 

Jeanene Cooper

Newmarket

22 Boulder Drive

Newmarket, NH 03857

REP

District 11

 

 

 

Edward Duncan

Exeter

40 Hampton Road, Unit D2

Exeter, NH 03833

REP

William A. Smith

Exeter

31 Chestnut St #201

Exeter, NH 03833

REP

Robin Tyner

Exeter

9 Millstream Drive

Exeter, NH 03833

REP

Brian T. Griset                                        Exeter

26 Cullen Way

Exeter, NH 03833

REP

District 12

 

 

 

Patrick Abrami

Stratham

9 Tall Pines Drive

Stratham, NH 03885

REP

Joanne Ward

Stratham

6 Wedgewood Drive

Stratham, NH 03885

REP

District 13

 

 

 

Charles Foote

Derry

13 Drew Road

Derry, NH 03038

REP

Phyllis May Katsakiores

Derry

1 Bradford Street

Derry, NH 03038

REP

Erica Layon

Derry

PO Box 1557

Derry, NH 03038

REP

David C. Love

Derry

4 Maple Street #3

Derry, NH 03038

REP

David E. Milz

Derry

12R Bonnie Lane

Derry, NH 03038

REP

Jodi Nelson

Derry

7 Nutmeadow Ln

Derry, NH 03038

REP

Katherine Prudhomme O'Brien

Derry

19 Beacon Hill Rd

Derry, NH 03038

REP

Stephen Pearson

Derry

221 Hampstead Rd

Derry, NH 03038

REP

John Potucek

Derry

18 Sunset Avenue

Derry, NH 03038

REP

Richard Tripp

Derry

44 Windham Rd

Derry, NH 03038

REP

District 14

 

 

 

Deborah L. Hobson

East Kingston

3 Woldridge Lane

East Kingston, NH 03827

REP

Kenneth L. Weyler

Kingston

23 Scotland Rd

Kingston, NH 03848

REP

District 15

 

 

 

Joe Guthrie

Hampstead

15 Madison Ave

Hampstead, NH 03841

REP

Lilli Walsh

Hampstead

63 Mills Shore Dr

Hampstead, NH 03841

REP

District 16

 

 

 

Tom Dolan

Londonderry

19 Isabella Drive

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

Ron Dunn

Londonderry

12 Quincy Rd

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

David C. Lundgren

Londonderry

21 King John Dr

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

Wayne D. MacDonald

Londonderry

11 Dickey St

Londonderry, NH 03038

REP

Sherman Packard

Londonderry

70 Old Derry Rd

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

Kristine Perez

Londonderry

5 Wesley Dr

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

Doug Thomas

Londonderry

143 Mammoth Rd

Londonderry, NH 03053

REP

District 17

 

 

 

Katelyn Kuttab

Windham

17 Duston Rd

Windham, NH 03087

REP

Bob Lynn

Windham

6 Dublin Road

Windham, NH 03087

REP

Charles E. McMahon

Windham

11 Floral St

Windham, NH 03087

REP

Daniel Popovici-Muller

Windham

12 Clarke Farm Road

Windham, NH 03087

REP

District 18

 

 

 

Debra L. DeSimone

Atkinson

11 Providence Hill Rd

Atkinson, NH 03811

REP

Arlene Quaratiello

Atkinson

27 Mill Steam Drivwe

Atkinson, NH 03811

REP

District 19

 

 

 

Susan M. Porcelli

Hampton Falls

7 Taylor River Road

Hampton Falls, NH 03844

REP

District 20

 

 

 

Robert D. Harb

Plaistow

18 Hilltop Road

Plaistow, NH 03865

REP

Charles R. Melvin, Sr.

Newton

81 So Main

Newton, NH 03858

REP

James Summers

Newton

41 Heath St

Newton, NH 03858

REP

District 23

 

 

 

Kirsten Larsen Schultz

North Hampton

121 Post Rd

North Hampton, NH 03862

REP

District 24

 

 

 

Wendy Stanley Jones

Greenland

PO Box 204

Greenland, NH 03840

REP

Marilyn Page

Greenland

PO Box 483

Greenland, NH 03840

REP

District 25

 

 

 

Lorie Ball

Salem

22 Arlington Pond Court

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Tanya Donnelly

Salem

40 W Duston Rd

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Fred Doucette

Salem

PO Box 862

Salem, NH 03079

REP

John Janigian

Salem

25 Liberty St

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Dennis Mannion

Salem

1 Muse Terrace

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Valerie McDonnell

Salem

2 West Duston Road

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Joe Sweeney

Salem

PO Box 266

Salem, NH 03079

REP

John Sytek

Salem

34 Town Village Drive

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Susan J. Vandecasteele

Salem

8 Webb Street

Salem, NH 03079

REP

District 27

 

 

 

Alan Forbes

Portsmouth

36 Harrison Ave

Portsmouth, NH 03801

REP

District 29

 

 

 

Tracy Emerick

Hampton

58 Schooner Landing

Hampton, NH 03842

REP

William G. Jackson

Hampton

943 Ocean Blvd #22

Hampton, NH 03842

REP

Ken Sheffert

Hampton

PO Box 52

Hampton Falls, NH 03844

REP

Bruce R. Theriault

Hampton

434 High Street #9

Hampton, NH 03842

REP

District 30

 

 

 

Tina L. Harley

Seabrook

38 River Street

Seabrook, NH 03874

REP

Aboul B. Khan

Seabrook

3 Greenleaf Drive

Seabrook, NH 03874

REP

District 31

 

 

 

Jess Edwards

Auburn

33 Rattlesnake Hill Road

Auburn, NH 03032

REP

Terry W. Roy

Deerfield

252 South Rd

Deerfield, NH 03037

REP

District 32

 

 

 

Josh Yokela

Fremont

16 Tibbetts Rd

Fremont, NH 03044

REP

District 33

 

 

 

Robert Sacco

Exeter

2 Exeter Falls Dr

Exeter, NH 03833

REP

District 34

 

 

 

Mark Pearson

Hampstead

23 Faith Drive

Hampstead, NH 03841

REP

District 35

 

 

 

Julius F. Soti

Windham

74 Marblehead Rd

Windham, NH 03087

REP

District 36

 

 

 

JD Bernardy

South Hampton

255 Main Ave

South Hampton, NH 03827

REP

District 38

 

 

 

Robert Lincoln

Rye

110 Locke Road

Rye, NH 03870

REP

District 39

 

 

 

Sue Polidura

Portsmouth

PO Box 1353

Portsmouth, NH 03801

REP

District 40

 

 

 

Jason A. Janvrin

Seabrook

PO Box 462

Seabrook, NH 03874

REP

STRAFFORD County

District 1

 

 

 

James F. Horgan

Farmington

1255 Meaderboro Rd

Farmington, NH 03835

REP

Joe Pitre

Farmington

76 Cocheco Rd

Farmington, NH 03835

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Glenn Bailey

Milton

156 Park Place

Milton, NH 03851

REP

Claudine R. Burnham

Milton

156 Governors Road

Milton, NH 03851

REP

Michael Granger

Milton

PO Box 356

Milton Mills, NH 03852

REP

District 3

 

 

 

David A. Bickford

New Durham

183 Brackett Rd

New Durham, NH 03855

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Davis Miller

Barrington

46 Mendums Landing Rd

Barrington, NH 03825

REP

Len Turcotte

Barrington

143 Beauty Hill Rd

Barrington, NH 03825

REP

Kurt Wuelper

Strafford

1336 Parker Mountain Road

Strafford, NH 03884

REP

District 5

 

 

 

Thomas L. Kaczynski, Jr.

Rochester

112 Whitehall Road

Rochester, NH 03868

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Clifford Newton

Rochester

168 Old Dover Road

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Aidan Ankarberg

Rochester

328 Washington St

Rochester, NH 03839

REP

District 8

 

 

 

David Walker

Rochester

34 Brock St

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

District 9

 

 

 

Brandon Phinney

Rochester

88 B Charles Street

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

District 10

 

 

 

Bonnie McDermott

Durham

80 Dover Rd

Durham, NH 03824

REP

Jennifer Betts Olszewski

Durham

157 Mill Road

Durham, NH 03824

REP

Tyanne Sylvestre

Durham

1 Sunnyside Drive

Durham, NH 03824

REP

Clifford E. Zetterstrom

Durham

80 Dover Rd

Durham, NH 03824

REP

District 11

 

 

 

Wayne Lehman

Lee

8 Durgin Drive

Lee, NH 03861

REP

District 12

 

 

 

Nick Boyle

Somersworth

8 School St

Somersworth, NH 03878

REP

Ken Hilton

Somersworth

1 Morrison Street

Somersworth, NH 03878

REP

Steve McMahon

Somersworth

27 Laurel Ln

Somersworth, NH 03878

REP

Matthew L. Spencer

Somersworth

17 Nash Parkway

Somersworth, NH 03878

REP

District 13

 

 

 

Renee Blaisdell

Dover

146 Varney Road

Dover, NH 03820

REP

District 16

 

 

 

Sally H. Staude

Dover

21 Sierra Hill Drive

Dover, NH 03820

REP

District 18

 

 

 

Michael Harrington

Strafford

82 Garland Rd

Strafford, NH 03884

REP

District 19

 

 

 

James Connor

Rochester

11 Gagnon St

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

Fenton Groen

Rochester

75 Champman Dr

Rochester, NH 03839

REP

Kelley L. Potenza

Rochester

75 S. Main Street, Unit 7-229

Concord, NH 03301

REP

District 20

 

 

 

Mark Racic

Durham

5 Riverview Rd

Durham, NH 03824

REP

District 21

 

 

 

John V. Caggiano

Dover

10 Overlook Dr

Dover, NH 03820

REP

Michael Castaldo

Dover

12 Education Way

Dover, NH 03820

REP

Mark Hastings

Dover

7 Erik Drive

Dover, NH 03820

REP

SULLIVAN County

District 1

 

 

 

Tanya McIntire

Grantham

PO  Box 85

Grantham, NH 03753

REP

District 2

 

 

 

Virginia Drye

Plainfield

PO Box 3

Plainfield, NH 03781

REP

District 3

 

 

 

Skip Rollins

Newport

5 Willow St

Newport, NH 03773

REP

Steven Smith

Charlestown

PO Box 624

Charlestown, NH 03603

REP

Walter Spilsbury

Charlestown

PO Box 571

Charlestown, NH 03603

REP

District 4

 

 

 

Judy Aron

Acworth

266 Forest Road

South Acworth, NH 03607

REP

District 5

 

 

 

George C. Grant

Sunapee

3 Messer Rd

Sunapee, NH 03782

REP

District 6

 

 

 

Jeremy Herrell

Claremont

170 Myrtle Street

Claremont, NH 03743

REP

Sean F. McCarthy

Claremont

425 Washington Street, #206

Claremont, NH 03743

REP

Walter A. Stapleton

Claremont

90 Veterans Park Road

Claremont, NH 03743

REP

District 7

 

 

 

Margaret M. Drye

Plainfield

PO Box 3

Plainfield, NH 03781

REP

District 8

 

 

 

Don Bettencourt

Sunapee

101 Fernwood St

Sunapee, NH 03782

REP

Jonathan F. Stone

Claremont

93 Roberts Hill Road

Claremont, NH 03743

REP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELKNAP County

Sheriff

Bill Wright

Belmont

339 Brown Hill Rd

Belmont, NH 03220

REP

County Attorney

Andrew Livernois

New Hampton

45 Drake Rd

New Hampton, NH 03256

REP

County Treasurer

Michael G. Muzzey

Laconia

1480 Old Main Street Unit #20

Laconia, NH 03246

REP

Register of Deeds

Judy McGrath

Laconia

195 Shore Drive

Laconia, NH 03246

REP

Register of Probate

Alan Glassman

Barnstead

PO Box 14

Gilmanton Iron Works, NH 03837

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Glen A. Waring

Gilmanton

24 Howard Rd

Gilmanton Iron Works, NH 03837

REP

County Commissioner District 3

Stephen Hodges

Gilford

53 Morgan Way

Gilford, NH 03249

REP

CARROLL County

Sheriff

Domenic M. Richardi

Conway

643 Stark Road

Center Conway, NH 03813

REP

County Treasurer

Joseph L. Costello

Conway

PO Box 1900

Conway, NH 03818

REP

Register of Deeds

Lisa Scott

Sandwich

17 Diamond Ledge Rd

Center Sandwich, NH 03227

REP

Register of Probate

Meg Lavender

Bartlett

PO Box 1149

Intervale, NH 03845

REP

County Commissioner, 1st District

Terry McCarthy

Conway

PO Box 876

Conway, NH 03818

REP

County Commissioner, 3rd District

Matthew Plache

Wolfeboro

65 Brackett Road

Wolfeboro, NH 03894

REP

CHESHIRE County

Sheriff

Richard C. Pratt, Jr.

Winchester

89 Old Mountain Tnpk

Winchester, NH 03470

REP

Register of Deeds

Maria Santonastaso

Rindge

343 US Route 202

Rindge, NH 03461

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Anthony Ferrantello

Keene

84 Woodland Avenue

Keene, NH 03431

REP

County Commissioner District 3

Leo V. Plante

Dublin

115 Chestnut Hill Rd

Dublin, NH 03444

REP

COOS County

Sheriff

Brian L. Valerino

Berlin

84 Horne St

Berlin, NH 03570

REP

County Attorney

Roger Sylvestre

Clarksville

355 Clarksville Pond Road

Clarksville, NH 03592

REP

County Treasurer

Suzanne L. Collins

Colebrook

25 Trooper Leslie G Lord Mem Hwy

Colebrook, NH 03576

REP

Register of Deeds

Leon H. Rideout

Lancaster

28 Causeway St

Lancaster, NH 03584

REP

Register of Probate

Terri L. Peterson

Lancaster

43 Mechanic Street

Lancaster, NH 03584

REP

County Commissioner District 1

Robert L. Theberge

Berlin

30 Oxford Street

Berlin, NH 03570

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Thomas M. Brady

Jefferson

597 Ingerson Rd

Jefferson, NH 03583

REP

GRAFTON County

Sheriff

Steve Tatham

Plymouth

299 Reservoir Road

Plymouth, NH 03264

REP

County Treasurer

Brian Dear

Lyman

671 Under The Mountain Road

Lyman, NH 03585

REP

Register of Deeds

John H. Randlett

Plymouth

53 Cooksville Rd

Plymouth, NH 03264

REP

Register of Probate

Paul Ingbretson

Haverhill

PO Box 296

Pike, NH 03780

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Glenn Libby

Haverhill

379 French Pond Rd

North Haverhill, NH 03774

REP

County Commissioner District 3

Omer C. Ahern, Jr.

Wentworth

PO Box 293

Wentworth, NH 03282

REP

HILLSBOROUGH County

Sheriff

Christopher Connelly

Mont Vernon

PO Box 63

Mont Vernon, NH 03057

REP

County Attorney

John J. Coughlin

Amherst

9 Mulberry Lane

Amherst, NH 03031

REP

County Treasurer

David G. Fredette

Nashua

4 Henry David Dr #408

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

Register of Deeds

Dennis C. Hogan

Nashua

491 Amherst Street Suite 22A

Nashua, NH 03063

REP

Register of Probate

John A. Graham

Bedford

8 Ministerial Circle

Bedford, NH 03110

REP

County Commissioner District 1

Toni Pappas

Manchester

432 Hanover Street

Manchester, NH 03104

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Michael Soucy

Nashua

3 Roseann Circle

Nashua, NH 03062

REP

County Commissioner District 3

Robert H. Rowe

Amherst

PO Box 1117

Amherst, NH 03031

REP

MERRIMACK County

Sheriff

Keith Mitchell

Bow

28 B Stone Sled Land

Bow, NH 03304

REP

County Attorney

Paul Halvorsen

Concord

PO Box 3423

Concord, NH 03302

REP

County Treasurer

Mary R. Heath

Salisbury

91 Hensmith Road

Salisbury, NH 03268

REP

Register of Deeds

Peter J. Spaulding

Hopkinton

386 Gage Hill Road

Hopkinton, NH 03229

REP

Register of Probate

Scott Maltzie

Boscawen

57 Chandler St

Boscawen, NH 03303

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Stuart D. Trachy

Franklin

293 Webster Lake Rd

Franklin, NH 03235

REP

County Commissioner District 3

David Lovlien

Pembroke

2 Renarl Ave

Pembroke, NH 03275

REP

ROCKINGHAM County

Sheriff

Chuck Massahos

Salem

45 Sherwood Cir

Salem, NH 03053

REP

County Attorney

Patricia Conway

Atkinson

51 Summit Drive

Atkinson, NH 03811

REP

County Treasurer

Scott Priestley

Windham

17 Gertrude Rd

Windham, NH 03087

REP

Register of Deeds

Cathy Stacey

Salem

4 Bluff St

Salem, NH 03079

REP

Register of Probate

Lisa A. Massahos

Salem

45 Sherwood Circle

Salem, NH 03079

REP

County Commissioner District 1

Richie Sawyer

Hampton

41 Vanderpool Drive

Hampton, NH 03842

REP

County Commissioner District 2

Steven L. Goddu

Salem

5 Candlestick Lane

Salem, NH 03079

REP

STRAFFORD County

Sheriff

Mark Brave

Dover

17 Schooner Drive

Dover, NH 03820

REP

 

County Attorney

Thomas P. Velardi

Dover

105 Mt Vernon Street

Dover, NH 03820

REP

 

County Treasurer

Sherry Beaudoin

Rochester

24 Hemlock St

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

Register of Deeds

Warren W. Smith

Durham

27 Sandy Brook Dr

Durham, NH 03824

REP

Register of Probate

Nancy Sirois

Rochester

2 Manatee Dr

Rochester, NH 03868

REP

County Commissioner

Fergus Cullen

Dover

152 Boxwood Ln

Dover, NH 03820

REP

Jonathan T. Otterson

Dover

11 Gladiola Way

Dover, NH 03820

REP

Susan DeLemus

Rochester

57 Dustin Homestead                                    

Rochester, NH 03867

REP

SULLIVAN County

Sheriff

John P. Simonds

Claremont

278 Hanover Street

Claremont, NH 03743

REP

County Attorney

Marc Hathaway

Newport

525 Unity Road

Newport, NH 03773

REP

County Treasurer

Michael Sanderson

Newport

177 Cheney St

Newport, NH 03773

REP

Register of Deeds

Janet Gibson

Newport

47 Cheney St

Newport, NH 03773

REP

Register of Probate

Rodd Ward

Newport

230 N Main Street

Newport, NH 03773

REP

County Commissioner, 2nd District

Bennie Nelson

Newport

73 McDonough Rd

Newport, NH 03773

REP

County Commissioner, 3rd District

George Hebert

Goshen

PO Box 145

Goshen, NH 03752

REP