2022 Republican Cumulative Filings

2022 Republican Cumulative Filings

Governor
Julian M. Acciard Derry 128 N Shore Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
Jay Lewis Laconia PO Box 17 New Hampton, NH 03256 REP
Richard A. McMenamon II Gilmanton 10 Crystal Lake Rd Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
03837
REP
Thaddeus P. Riley Brentwood 21 Abbey Road Brentwood, NH 03833 REP
Chris Sununu Newfields 71 Hemlock Ct Newfields, NH 03856 REP
Karen Testerman Franklin PO Box 36 Franklin, NH 03235 REP
United States Senator
Gerard Beloin Colebrook PO Box 86 Colebrook, NH 03576 REP
John Berman Richmond PO Box 831 Richland, WA 99352 REP
Donald C. Bolduc Stratham 5 Windy Brook Drive Stratham, NH 03885 REP
Bruce Fenton Durham PO Box 1170 Durham, NH 03823 REP
Dennis Lamare Lee 10 Love Ln Lee, NH 03861 REP
Edmond Laplante, Jr. Richmond 365 Whipple Hill Rd Richmond, NH 03470 REP
Vikram Mansharamani Lincoln PO Box 932 Lincoln, NH 03251 REP
Andy Martin Manchester PO Box 742 Manchester, NH 03105 REP
Chuck Morse Salem PO Box 106 North Salem, NH 03073 REP
Tejasinha Sivalingam Ashland PO Box 1047 Ashland, NH 03217 REP
Kevin H. Smith Londonderry 6 King Phillip Dr Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Representative in Congress
District 1
Tom Alciere Hudson PO Box 106 Nashua, NH 03061 REP
Tim Baxter Seabrook PO Box 54 Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 1 of 66

Gail Huff Brown Rye 33 Oceanview Ave Rye, NH 03870 REP
Mark Kilbane Exeter 6C Stonewall Way Exeter, NH 03833 REP
Karoline Leavitt Hampton 137 Winnacunnet Road Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Mary Maxwell Concord 175 Loudon Rd Apt 6 Concord, NH 03301 REP
Matt Mowers Gilford PO Box 10297 Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Russell Prescott Kingston 50 Little River Rd Kingston, NH 03848 REP
Kevin R. Rondeau Manchester 282 Belmont Street Apt 204 Manchester, NH 03103 REP
Gilead R. Towne Salem 5 Woodland Terrace Salem, NH 03038 REP
District 2
Scott Black Whitefield 29 Lancaster Road Whitefield, NH 03598 REP
Robert Burns Pembroke 30 Harvey Rd #4 Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Michael Callis Conway Box 259 Eaton Center, NH 03832 REP
George Hansel Keene 84 Elm St Keene, NH 03431 REP
Jay Mercer Nashua PO Box 8 Nashua, NH 03061 REP
Dean A. Poirier Concord 203 Loudon Rd Unit 516 Concord, NH 03301 REP
Lily Tang Williams Weare 252 Pine Hill Road Weare, NH 03281 REP
Executive Councilor
District 1
Joseph D. Kenney Wakefield PO Box 201 Union, NH 03887 REP
District 2
Harold F. French Canterbury 118 West Rd Canterbury, NH 03224 REP
Kim Strathdee Lincoln PO Box 581 Lincoln, NH 03251 REP
District 3
Janet Stevens Rye PO Box 687 Rye, NH 03870 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 2 of 66

District 4
Ted Gatsas Manchester PO Box 6655 Manchester, NH 03108 REP
Terese Grinnell Loudon 7337 Oak Hill Rd Loudon, NH 03307 REP
District 5
Anne Copp Nashua 1A Black Oak Dr Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Dave Wheeler Milford 523 Mason Rd Milford, NH 03055 REP
State Senator
District 1
Carrie L. Gendreau Littleton 169 South St Littleton, NH 03561 REP
District 2
Dave DeVoy Sanbornton PO Box 280 Sanbornton, NH 03269 REP
Timothy Lang Sanbornton 140 Upper Smith Rd Sanbornton, NH 03269 REP
John R. Plumer Belmont 34 Bean Hill Road Belmont, NH 03220 REP
District 3
Jeb Bradley Wolfeboro 630 South Main Street Wolfeboro, NH 03894 REP
Nancy J. Cunning Lincoln PO Box 685 Lincoln, NH 03251 REP
District 4
Seamus Casey Barrington 62 Calef Hwy #119 Lee, NH 03861 REP
District 5
John McIntyre Hanover 11 Wolfeboro Rd Etna, NH 03750 REP
District 6
James P. Gray Rochester 21 Roulx Dr Rochester, NH 03867 REP
District 7
Thomas A. Dunne Bradford 206 Bible Hill Road Warner, NH 03278 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 3 of 66

Daniel E. Innis Bradford 328 Center Rd Bradford, NH 03221 REP
District 8
Ruth Ward Stoddard 386 Route 123 S Stoddard, NH 03464 REP
District 9
Denise Ricciardi Bedford 29 Magazine Street Bedford, NH 03110 REP
District 10
Ian Freeman Keene 73 Leverett St Keene, NH 03431 REP
Sly Karasinski Swanzey 27 Park Street North Swanzey, NH 03431 REP
District 11
Gary L. Daniels Milford 127 Whitten Road Milford, NH 03055 REP
John Frechette Merrimack 2 Powderhouse Road Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
District 12
Kevin A. Avard Nashua 57 Sherri Ann Ave Nashua, NH 03064 REP
District 13
Daniel J. Paul Nashua 4 Pearson Street Nashua, NH 03064 REP
Stephen Scaer Nashua 111 East Hobart Street Nashua, NH 03060 REP
District 14
Sharon M. Carson Londonderry 19 Tokanel Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
District 15
Linda Rae Banfill Concord 16 Palm Street Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 16
Barbara Griffin Goffstown 84 Merrill Road Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Michael Yakubovich Hooksett 15 Doris Drive Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 4 of 66

District 17
Scott R. Bryer Northwood 64 Temperance Hill Drive Northwood, NH 03261 REP
Howard Pearl Loudon 409 Loudon Ridge Rd Loudon, NH 03307 REP
District 18
George A. Lambert Litchfield 3 Lydston Lane Litchfield, NH 03052 REP
Ross W. Terrio Manchester 130 South Cypress St Manchester, NH 03103 REP
District 19
Regina Birdsell Hampstead 24 Larson Dr Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
District 20
Richard H. Girard Manchester 283 Orange Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 22
Daryl Abbas Salem 34 S Shore Road Salem, NH 03079 REP
Peter E. Torosian Atkinson PO Box 373 Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
District 23
Bill Gannon Sandown PO Box 71, 32 Beechwood Road Sandown, NH 03873 REP
District 24
Lou Gargiulo Hampton Falls 21 Linden Rd Hampton Falls, NH 03844 REP
State Representative
BELKNAP County
District 1
Tom Ploszaj Center Harbor 137 Daniel Webster Hwy Center Harbor, NH 03226 REP
District 2
Cindy Creteau-Miller Meredith 42 Dale Rd Meredith, NH 03253 REP
Lisa Smart Meredith 95 Carleton Rd Meredith, NH 03253 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 5 of 66

Jeanne Tofts Meredith 272 Meredith Neck Rd Meredith, NH 03253 REP
District 3
Juliet Harvey-Bolia Tilton 66 Dunlop Dr Tilton, NH 03276 REP
Scott A. Morrow Sanbornton 26 Plummer Road Sanbornton, NH 03269 REP
District 4
Travis J. O'Hara Belmont 25 Spring Street #2 Belmont, NH 03220 REP
Mike Sylvia Belmont 216 Farrarville Rd Belmont, NH 03220 REP
District 5
Steven T. Bogert Laconia 21 Spruce Street Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Mike Bordes Laconia 266 Endicott St. N, Unit 3 Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Erica Golter Laconia PO Box 1062 Laconia, NH 03247 REP
Dawn M. Johnson Laconia 199 Country Club Rd Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Richard Littlefield Laconia 57 Blueberry Lane #21 Laconia, NH 03246 REP
District 6
Glen Aldrich Gilford 343 Old Lakeshore Rd Lot 43 Gilford, NH 03249 REP
Harry H. Bean Gilford 234 Saltmarsh Pond Rd Gilford, NH 03249 REP
Richard B. Beaudoin Gilford 71 Annis Dr Unit 19 Gilford, NH 03249 REP
Russell Dumais Gilford 6 Glidden Road Gilford, NH 03249 REP
Gregg Hough Laconia 169 Highland Street Laconia, NH 03246 REP
David Nagel Gilmanton PO Box 120 Gilmanton, NH 03237 REP
Norm Silber Gilford 243 Mountain Drive Gilford, NH 03249 REP
District 7
Barbara Comtois Barnstead PO Box 186 Center Barnstead, NH 03225 REP
David S. Hershey Alton 56 Pipers Point Lane Alton, NH 03809 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 6 of 66

Paul A. Terry Alton 915 Stockbridge Corner Rd Alton, NH 03809 REP
Peter R. Varney Alton PO 1059 Alton, NH 03809 REP
District 8
Nikki McCarter Belmont 75 Wild Acres Road Belmont, NH 03220 REP
Douglas R. Trottier Belmont 45 Meadow Lane Belmont, NH 03220 REP
CARROLL County
District 1
Michael DiGregorio Conway PO Box 1529 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Mark Hounsell Conway PO Box 3081 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Frank H. McCarthy Conway PO Box 876 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Joseph N. Mosca Conway PO Box 896 Intervale, NH 03845 REP
Karen C. Umberger Conway PO Box 186 Kearsarge, NH 03847 REP
District 3
Richard R. Brown Moultonborough 17 Winacres Rd Moultonborough, NH 03254 REP
Karel A. Crawford Moultonborough PO Box 825 Center Harbor, NH 03226 REP
George Mottram Moultonborough 33 Kimball Drive Moultonborough, NH 03254 REP
District 4
Lino M. Avellani Wakefield PO Box 516 Sanbornville, NH 03872 REP
Mike Belcher Wakefield 7 Heath Rd Wakefield, NH 03872 REP
District 5
Jonathan H. Smith Ossipee 59 Elm St Ossipee, NH 03864 REP
District 6
Lawrence M. Borland Wolfeboro PO Box 252 Wolfeboro Falls, NH 03896 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 7 of 66

Brodie Deshaies Wolfeboro 6 Frank Goodwin Road Wolfeboro, NH 03894 REP
John T. MacDonald Wolfeboro PO Box 968 Wolfeboro Falls, NH 03894 REP
Katy Peternel Wolfeboro 139 Trotting Track Road Wolfeboro, NH 03894 REP
District 7
Glenn Cordelli Tuftonboro PO Box 209 Tuftonboro, NH 03816 REP
District 8
Michael Costable, Jr. Freedom 110 Cushing Corner Road Freedom, NH 03836 REP
Mark McConkey Freedom 10 Clover Lane #1 Freedom, NH 03836 REP
CHESHIRE County
District 1
Aria DiMezzo Keene 659 Marlboro Road Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 2
Wesley Anton Felix Keene 68 Elm St Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 3
Jerry L. Sickels Keene 195 Key Road #16 Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 4
Matthew D. Roach Keene 75 Leverett Street Keene, NH 03431 REP
Thomas Savastano Keene PO Box 721, 75 Winter Street Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 5
John William Winter Walpole 17 Avery Lane Unit 209 Walpole, NH 03608 REP
District 6
Tony Barton Chesterfield PO Box 481 Keene, NH 03431 REP
Rick Merkt Westmoreland PO Box 292 Westmoreland, NH 03467 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 8 of 66

District 7
David A. Kamm Keene 21 Red Oak Drive Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 9
Robert D'Arcy Stoddard PO Box 186 Keene, NH 03431 REP
Rich Nalevanko Alstead 473 Hill Road Alstead, NH 03602 REP
District 10
Daniel LeClair Swanzey 142 Warmac Rd Swanzey, NH 03446 REP
Michael R. York Swanzey POB 551 Swanzey, NH 03446 REP
District 11
Zachary Nutting Winchester 71 Richmond Rd Winchester, NH 03470 REP
Max Santonastaso Winchester 11A High St Winchester, NH 03470 REP
District 12
Dick Thackston Troy 9 Russell Ave Troy, NH 03465 REP
District 13
Rita Mattson Dublin 72 Burpee Rd Dublin, NH 03444 REP
Christopher Mazerall Jaffrey 26 Eastwood Drive Jaffrey, NH 03452 REP
Donald R. Primrose Dublin PO Box 89 Dublin, NH 03444 REP
District 14
John B. Hunt Rindge 165 Sunridge Rd Rindge, NH 03461 REP
District 15
Malia Boaz Westmoreland 56 Partridge Brook Rd Westmoreland, NH 03467 REP
Joseph Mirzoeff Keene 641 Park Ave Keene, NH 03431 REP
John Schmitt Keene 31 Green Acres Road Keene, NH 03431 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 9 of 66

District 16
Fred Ward Stoddard 386 Route 123 South Stoddard, NH 03464 REP
District 17
Jennifer Rhodes Winchester 59 Parker St Winchester, NH 03470 REP
District 18
Jim Qualey Rindge 18 Meadow View Rd Rindge, NH 03461 REP
Matthew Santonastaso Rindge 343 US Route 202 Rindge, NH 03461 REP
COOS County
District 1
Troy Merner Lancaster PO Box 421 Lancaster, NH 03584 REP
James Tierney Northumberland 6 Grand View Drive Groveton, NH 03582 REP
District 2
Arnold G. Davis Milan PO Box 478 Berlin, NH 03570 REP
District 3
Mike Ouellet Colebrook PO Box 92 Colebrook, NH 03576 REP
Gary Whitehill Stewartstown PO Box 422, Colebrook NH  03576  REP
REP
District 4
Seth King Whitefield PO Box 27 Whitefield, NH 03598 REP
District 5
Gaston Gingues Berlin 216 High St Apt 4 Berlin, NH 03570 REP
Lori Korzen Berlin 788 Kent St Berlin, NH 03570 REP
District 6
Jakob Unger, Jr. Gorham 141 Lancaster Road, Trailer 7 Gorham, NH 03581 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 10 of 66

District 7
John Greer Carroll PO Box 438 Twin Mountain, NH 03595 REP
GRAFTON County
District 1
Calvin Beaulier Littleton 120 Pine Hill Rd Littleton, NH 03561 REP
David Rochefort Littleton 252 Elm St Littleton, NH 03561 REP
Matthew Simon Littleton PO Box 373 Littleton, NH 03561 REP
District 2
Christopher Ford Franconia 126 Fox Mill Ln Franconia, NH 03580 REP
Cathy Qi Bethlehem 59 Pleasant Street #2 Bethlehem, NH 03574 REP
District 3
Bonnie Ham Woodstock 796 Daniel Webster Highway North Woodstock, NH 03262 REP
Paul H. Schirduan Lincoln 55 Church Street Lincoln, NH 03251 REP
District 4
Steven Babin Thornton 3602 US Rte 3 Thornton, NH 03285 REP
District 5
Matthew Coulon Haverhill 146 Gheradi Rd Pike, NH 03780 REP
Rick Ladd Haverhill PO Box 67 Haverhill, NH 03765 REP
District 6
Jeffrey Greeson Wentworth PO Box 130 Wentworth, NH 03282 REP
District 7
Mark Alliegro Campton 41 Hemlock Hill Rd Campton, NH 03223 REP
District 8
Kendall B. Hughes Ashland 55 Winona Rd Ashland, NH 03217 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 11 of 66

George Kirk Holderness PO Box 130 Plymouth, NH 03264 REP
District 9
Donald McFarlane Orange 280 Burnt Hill Road Orange, NH 03741 REP
District 10
Carroll M. Brown, Jr. Bristol 450 Upper Birch Drive Bristol, NH 03222 REP
Randall Kelley Bristol 56 High Street Bristol, NH 03222 REP
District 11
Lex Berezhny Grafton 55 Bullocks Crossing Rd Grafton, NH 03240 REP
District 18
John Sellers Bristol 39 Briar Hill Rd Bristol, NH 03222 REP
Andrew Ware Grafton PO Box 224 Grafton, NH 03240 REP
HILLSBOROUGH County
District 1
Kimberly Abare Pelham 15 Evergreen Avenue Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Dave Cate Pelham 4 Albert St Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Donna Dube Pelham 40 Woodlawn Cir Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Tom Mannion Pelham 45 Turtle Crossing Rd Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Sandra L. Panek Pelham 25 Misty Ln Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Jeffrey Tenczar Pelham 209 Arlene Dr Pelham, NH 03076 REP
District 2
Britton Albiston Bedford 8 Fern Terrace Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Russan Marie Chester Bedford 34 John Goffe Dr Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Ted Gorski Bedford 9 Mayflower Drive Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Linda Gould Bedford 2 Elder Williams Rd Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 12 of 66

Dan Hynes Bedford 41 Palomino Ln Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Kristin Noble Bedford 3 Ellison Drive Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Laurie Sanborn Bedford 71 Eagle Drive Bedford, NH 03110 REP
John Schneller Bedford 86 Brick Mill Road Bedford, NH 03110 REP
District 3
Joost Baumeister Nashua 121 W. Hollis St Nashua, NH 03060 REP
District 4
Corey MacLean Nashua 223 Cannon Gate III Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Michael McCarthy Nashua 34 Terry St Nashua, NH 03064 REP
Julie Smith Nashua 18 Bangor St Nashua, NH 03063 REP
District 5
Allison Dyer Nashua 9 Squire Drive Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Elizabeth Ferreira Nashua 325 Broad St Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Michael Henry Nashua 38 Dunloggin Rd Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Tom Lanzara Nashua 340 Broad Street Nashua, NH 03063 REP
District 6
Paul R. Berube Nashua 7 Gettysburg Drive Nashua, NH 03064 REP
Tara Canaway Nashua 4 Elliott St Nashua, NH 03064 REP
Joseph Chartier Nashua 12 1/2 Abbott Street Nashua, NH 03064 REP
Doris Hohensee Nashua 15 Swart Terrace Nashua, NH 03064 REP
David P. Schoneman Nashua 10 Webster St Nashua, NH 03064 REP
District 7
Edith Dee Hogan Nashua 34 Dearborn Street Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Avalon Lewis Nashua 22 King St Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 13 of 66

Daniel T. Moriarty Nashua 29 Orchard Ave Nashua, NH 03060 REP
District 8
Edward Decatur Nashua 112 Kinsley Street Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Kevin Scully Nashua 7 Wildwood Lane Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Chris Thibodeau Nashua 71 Blossom St Nashua, NH 03060 REP
District 9
Paula Johnson Nashua 15 Westborn Dr Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Di Lothrop Nashua 10 Althea Lane Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Claudette Alvarez Schmidt Nashua 21 Shawnee Drive Nashua, NH 03062 REP
District 10
John Cawthron Nashua 8 Troon Circle Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Bill Ohm Nashua 18 Mountain Laurels Drive Apt 403 Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Paul Thoman Nashua 13 Shingle Mill Dr Nashua, NH 03062 REP
District 11
Kristie Hart Nashua 9 Dustin Drive Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Brett Powell Nashua 3 Autumn Leaf Dr #13 Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Peter Silva Nashua 18 Masefield Rd Nashua, NH 03062 REP
District 12
Melissa Blasek Merrimack 9 Twin Bridge Rd Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Bill Boyd Merrimack 139 Joppa Road Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Barbara Healey Merrimack 68 Back River Road Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Bob Healey Merrimack 68 Back River Rd Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Mary L. Mayville Merrimack 24 Wintergreen Dr Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Tim McGough Merrimack PO Box 1717 Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 14 of 66

Maureen Mooney Merrimack PO Box 1676 Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Jeanine Notter Merrimack 19 Whittier Rd Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
R. Brian Snow Merrimack 10 Merrymeeting Drive Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
District 13
Stephen J. Kennedy Hudson 30 Glen Drive Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Cathy Kenny Hudson 65 Bush Hill Road Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Andrew Prout Hudson 6 Raven Drive Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Andrew Renzullo Hudson 2 Heritage Circle Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Jordan G. Ulery Hudson PO Box 15 Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Robert Wherry Hudson 37 James Way Hudson, NH 03051 REP
District 14
Ralph G. Boehm Litchfield 6 Gibson Dr Litchfield, NH 03052 REP
Rich Lascelles Litchfield 236 Charles Bancroft Highway Litchfield, NH 03052 REP
District 15
Mark McLean Manchester 43 Forest Hill Way Manchester, NH 03109 REP
Mark Proulx Manchester 76 Janet Court Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 16
Larry G. Gagne Manchester 126 Lakeside Dr Manchester, NH 03104 REP
William Infantine Manchester 89 Windward Lane Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 17
Tyler Chase Manchester 17 Quarry Way Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Lee Xavier Davis Manchester 777 Union Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 18
Dick Marston Manchester 25 English Village Rd #304 Manchester, NH 03102 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 15 of 66

Matt Whitlock Manchester 185 Phillip Street Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 19
Daniel Garthwaite Manchester 166 Varney St Manchester, NH 03102 REP
Tammy Simmons Garthwaite Manchester 166 Varney St Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 20
Pierre Dupont Manchester 71 Circuit Street Manchester, NH 03103 REP
Robert Kliskey Manchester 80 Sentinel Ct #207 Manchester, NH 03103 REP
District 21
Andrew Fromuth Manchester 1300 Union Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Gus Fromuth Manchester 1300 Union Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 22
Carla Gericke Manchester 497 Hooksett Road #134 Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Brittany Ping Manchester 408 Rimmon St Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 24
Richard M. Hagala Manchester 85 Ash St Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Jean Marie Mathieu Manchester 93 Arlington St Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 25
Scott Mattiello Manchester 613 Lake Ave Manchester, NH 03103 REP
District 26
Brian D. Cole Manchester 890 Howe Street Manchester, NH 03103 REP
District 27
Karen Reid Deering 433 East Deering Road Deering, NH 03244 REP
District 28
Leah Cushman Weare 52 N Huntington Hill Rd Weare, NH 03281 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 16 of 66

Keith Erf Weare PO Box 338 Weare, NH 03281 REP
District 29
Joe Alexander Goffstown 3 Oakwood Lane Unit 1 Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Henry R. Giasson III Goffstown 20A Amoskeag Dr Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Fred Plett Goffstown 29 My Way Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Doug Pounds Goffstown 37 Walnut Hill Rd Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Sheila Seidel Goffstown 71 Sage Court Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
District 30
Riche Colcombe Hillsborough 76 Jones Road Hillsborough, NH 03244 REP
Jim Creighton Antrim 155 Keene Rd Antrim, NH 03440 REP
James L. Fedolfi Hillsborough 21 Bradford Circle Hillsborough, NH 03244 REP
District 31
Jarvis Adams IV Greenfield PO Box 343 Greenfield, NH 03047 REP
District 32
Philip Andrews New Ipswich PO Box 417 New Ipswich, NH 03071 REP
Diane Kelley Temple 55 Hadley Hwy Temple, NH 03084 REP
Jim Kofalt Wilton 46 Celts Way Wilton, NH 03086 REP
Shane Sirois New Ipswich 16 Owl Dr New Ipswich, NH 03071 REP
District 33
Rachel Maidment Peterborough 248 Carley Road Peterborough, NH 03458 REP
Matthew Pilcher Peterborough 6 Snow Rd Peterborough, NH 03458 REP
District 34
Pamela Coughlin Amherst 9 Mulberry Lane Amherst, NH 03031 REP
Russ Hodgkins Amherst 39 Thornton Ferry Rd #1 Amherst, NH 03031 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 17 of 66

James M. O'Mara, Jr. Amherst 12 Tamarack Lane Amherst, NH 03031 REP
District 35
Liz Barbour Hollis PO Box 664, 5 Broad St Hollis, NH 03049 REP
Susan E. Homola Hollis PO Box 129 Hollis, NH 03049 REP
District 36
John Lewicke Mason 928 Starch Mill Road Mason, NH 03048 REP
Diane Pauer Brookline 12 Westview Road Brookline, NH 03033 REP
District 37
Michael Facques Milford 21 Riversedge Drive Milford, NH 03055 REP
District 38
Alicia Lekas Hudson 30 Barretts Hill Rd Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Tony Lekas Hudson 30 Barretts Hill Rd Hudson, NH 03051 REP
District 39
Ross Berry Manchester 401 Riverdale Ave Manchester, NH 03103 REP
Kirk McConville Manchester 130 Linda Lane Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 40
Jamie Brassill Manchester 150 Golfview Drive, Apt. 205 Manchester, NH 03102 REP
Jon A. Fraser Manchester 60 Riverfront Drive, Unit #138, Manchester, NH 03102 REP
Carlos Gonzalez Manchester 1630 Front Street, PO Box 154 Manchester, NH 03105 REP
Merav Yaakov Manchester 38 Bismark Street Manchester, NH 03102 REP
Sylvain Yaakov Manchester 38 Bismark Street Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 41
Joseph Lachance Manchester 50 Ashland Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Stephen N. Mathieu Manchester 93 Arlington Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 18 of 66

District 42
Keith Ammon New Boston PO Box 38 New Boston, NH 03070 REP
William Foster New Boston 49 Mont Vernon Rd New Boston, NH 03070 REP
Gerald Griffin Mont Vernon PO Box 1 Mont Vernon, NH 03057 REP
Lisa CM Post Lyndeborough 43 Crooked S Rd Lyndeborough, NH 03082 REP
District 43
Jesse R. Broderick Milford 15 Wall Street Milford, NH 03055 REP
Bill King Milford 344 Elm Street Unit 5 Milford, NH 03055 REP
Barry Parquette Milford 10 Cottage Street Milford, NH 03055 REP
Vanessa L. Sheehan Milford 70 Amherst St Milford, NH 03055 REP
Michael E. Thornton Milford 561 North River Road Milford, NH 03055 REP
District 44
Travis Corcoran Weare 275 Quaker Street Weare, NH 03281 REP
Gary S. Hopper Weare 107 Buxton School Road Weare, NH 03281 REP
District 45
Jack Flanagan Mason PO Box 201 Brookline, NH 03033 REP
Colton Skorupan Mason 475 Wilton Rd Mason, NH 03048 REP
MERRIMACK County
District 1
Ricky Devoid Boscawen 431 High St Boscawen, NH 03303 REP
District 2
Greg Hill Northfield 1 Knowles Farm Road Northfield, NH 03276 REP
District 3
Ernesto Leonardo Gonzalez Franklin 13 Upland Drive Franklin, NH 03235 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 19 of 66

James Mason Franklin 77 North Road Franklin, NH 03235 REP
David Testerman Franklin PO Box 36 Franklin, NH 03235 REP
District 4
Jose E. Cambrils Loudon 83 Berry Road Loudon, NH 03307 REP
Sumner Dole Canterbury PO Box 161 Canterbury, NH 03224 REP
Michael Moffett Loudon 144 Green View Drive Loudon, NH 03307 REP
District 5
Louise Andrus Salisbury 406 Raccoon Hill Rd Salisbury, NH 03268 REP
Deborah Aylward Danbury 52 Challenge Hill Road Danbury, NH 03230 REP
District 6
Kevin Stanton Wilmot PO Box 68 Wilmot, NH 03287 REP
District 7
John Bowman Newbury 546 Chalk Pond Rd Newbury, NH 03255 REP
Claire Ann Ketteler Newbury 546 Chalk Pond Road Newbury, NH 03255 REP
Daniel H. Wolf Newbury PO Box 88 Newbury, NH 03253 REP
District 8
Margaret A. Kennedy Warner 5 Poverty Plains Rd Warner, NH 03278 REP
Walter F. Kirsch Warner 122 Rolfe Pond Dr Contoocook, NH 03229 REP
Everett S. Mahoney Warner 3 Kelly Hill Rd Warner, NH 03278 REP
Jay Noone Henniker 2307 Weare Road Henniker, NH 03242 REP
James Bass Parker Henniker 2307 Weare Road Henniker, NH 03242 REP
District 9
Darlene Gildersleeve Hopkinton 77 Pamela Drive Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
Christopher Lins Bow 10 Rand Road Bow, NH 03304 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 20 of 66

Joel Lloyd Hopkinton 729 Kearsarge Ave Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
John F. Martin Bow 96 Woodhill Road Bow, NH 03304 REP
Jon Richardson Hopkinton 24 Briar Hill Rd Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
Jed Tocci Hopkinton 2201 Hopkinton Rd Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
District 10
Stephen Boyd Hooksett 51 Whitehall Road Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
John A. Leavitt Hooksett PO Box 16278 Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Ray Plante Dunbarton 30 Moose Point Rd Dunbarton, NH 03046 REP
Yury Polozov Hooksett 1465 Hooksett Road Unit 393 Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Thomas C. Walsh Hooksett 15 Berry Hill Rd Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
District 11
Matthew Pitaro Allenstown 7 Swiftwater Dr #1 Allenstown, NH 03275 REP
District 12
Brian Seaworth Pembroke 161 Buck St Pembroke, NH 03275 REP
Nick White Pembroke 935 Borough Road Pembroke, NH 03275 REP
District 13
James Conrad Allard Pittsfield 540 Tilton Hill Road Pittsfield, NH 03263 REP
Cyril Aures Chichester 17 Perry Brook Road Chichester, NH 03258 REP
Clayton Wood Pittsfield 329 Catamount Road Pittsfield, NH 03263 REP
District 14
John F. Klose Epsom PO Box 519 Epsom, NH 03234 REP
Dan McGuire Epsom 700 Suncook Valley Hwy Epsom, NH 03234 REP
District 18
Kristen Jackson Concord 4 Prospect St Concord, NH 03301 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 21 of 66

District 19
Patrice Myers Concord 9 Flamingo Drive Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 21
Robert G. Bertrand Concord 14 Haig Street Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 22
Scott H. Smith Concord 84 Branch Tpke Unit 98 Concord, NH 03301 REP
Dennis R. Soucy Concord 3 Russell St Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 23
Andrew Georgevits Concord 61 North East Village Road Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 24
John Cate Concord 470 Josiah Bartlett Road Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 25
Kenna Cross Northfield 349 Cross Mill Rd Northfield, NH 03276 REP
Jason Gerhard Northfield 30 Fellows Hill Road Belmont, NH 03220 REP
District 26
Alvin See Loudon 64 Plateau Ridge Rd Loudon, NH 03307 REP
District 27
Ernie Bencivenga Hooksett 244 Whitehall Road Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
JR Hoell Dunbarton 32 Ordway Road Dunbarton, NH 03046 REP
Carol McGuire Epsom 700 Suncook Valley Hwy Epsom, NH 03234 REP
District 28
Kevin Moore Concord 96 Fisherville Rd Unit #3 Concord, NH 03303 REP
District 29
Kenneth L. Georgevits Concord 481 Mountain Road Concord, NH 03301 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 22 of 66

District 30
Chris Wood Concord 3 Plum Street Concord, NH 03301 REP
ROCKINGHAM County
District 1
Benjamin T. Bartlett IV Nottingham PO Box 223 Nottingham, NH 03290 REP
Jacob Brouillard Nottingham 27 Gerrish Drive Nottingham, NH 03290 REP
Paul D. Tudor Northwood 167 Bow St Northwood, NH 03261 REP
District 2
Jason Osborne Auburn 65 Miner Rd Auburn, NH 03032 REP
James Spillane Deerfield 16 Swamp Rd Deerfield, NH 03037 REP
Kevin Verville Deerfield 9 McCarron Road Deerfield, NH 03037 REP
District 3
Oliver J. Ford Chester 67 Chester St Chester, NH 03036 REP
District 4
Tim Cahill Raymond 31 Old Manchester Rd Raymond, NH 03077 REP
Mike Drago Raymond 8 Francesca Drive Raymond, NH 03077 REP
Kevin Pratt Raymond 11 Smith Pond Road Raymond, NH 03077 REP
District 5
Cody M. Belanger Epping 35 N River Rd Epping, NH 03042 REP
Michael Vose Epping 75 Olde Bridge Lane Epping, NH 03042 REP
District 6
Melissa A. Litchfield Brentwood 46 Eleanor's Way Brentwood, NH 03833 REP
District 7
Dennis Acton Fremont 93 Risloves Way Fremont, NH 03044 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 23 of 66

Emily Phillips Fremont 40 Louise Lane Fremont, NH 03044 REP
District 8
Scott Wallace Danville 34 Wymans Landing Danville, NH 03819 REP
District 9
Tony Piemonte Sandown 4 Rangeway Ave Sandown, NH 03873 REP
Chris True Sandown 41 Hunt Pond Rd Sandown, NH 03873 REP
District 10
Jeanene Cooper Newmarket 22 Boulder Drive Newmarket, NH 03857 REP
District 11
Edward Duncan Exeter 40 Hampton Road, Unit D2 Exeter, NH 03833 REP
William A. Smith Exeter 31 Chestnut St #201 Exeter, NH 03833 REP
Robin Tyner Exeter 9 Millstream Drive Exeter, NH 03833 REP
District 12
Patrick Abrami Stratham 9 Tall Pines Drive Stratham, NH 03885 REP
Joanne Ward Stratham 6 Wedgewood Drive Stratham, NH 03885 REP
District 13
Mike Appolo Derry 49 Lawrence Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
G. Thomas Cardon Derry 2 Cunningham Dr Derry, NH 03038 REP
Charles Foote Derry 13 Drew Road Derry, NH 03038 REP
Phyllis May Katsakiores Derry 1 Bradford Street Derry, NH 03038 REP
Erica Layon Derry PO Box 1557 Derry, NH 03038 REP
Lorraine M. Lindenberg Derry 12 W Broadway Apt 408 Derry, NH 03038 REP
David C. Love Derry 4 Maple Street #3 Derry, NH 03038 REP
Daniel Mecke Derry 13 Highland Avenue Derry, NH 03038 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 24 of 66

Elizabeth Mecke Derry 13 Highland Ave Derry, NH 03038 REP
David E. Milz Derry 12R Bonnie Lane Derry, NH 03038 REP
Jodi Nelson Derry 7 Nutmeadow Ln Derry, NH 03038 REP
Katherine Prudhomme O'Brien Derry 19 Beacon Hill Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
Stephen Pearson Derry 221 Hampstead Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
John Potucek Derry 18 Sunset Avenue Derry, NH 03038 REP
Richard Tripp Derry 44 Windham Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
Brenda Willis Derry 24 Maxwell Drive Derry, NH 03038 REP
District 14
Deborah L. Hobson East Kingston 3 Woldridge Lane East Kingston, NH 03827 REP
Kenneth L. Weyler Kingston 23 Scotland Rd Kingston, NH 03848 REP
District 15
Joe Guthrie Hampstead 15 Madison Ave Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
Lilli Walsh Hampstead 63 Mills Shore Dr Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
District 16
Tom Dolan Londonderry 19 Isabella Drive Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Ron Dunn Londonderry 12 Quincy Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Laura El-Azem Londonderry 22 Summer Dr Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Kathleen Kilroy Londonderry 22 Hall Road Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
David C. Lundgren Londonderry 21 King John Dr Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Wayne D. MacDonald Londonderry 11 Dickey St Londonderry, NH 03038 REP
Sherman Packard Londonderry 70 Old Derry Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Kristine Perez Londonderry 5 Wesley Dr Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Moira Ryan Londonderry 2 Snowberry Holw Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 25 of 66

Doug Thomas Londonderry 143 Mammoth Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
District 17
Cynthia Finn Windham 18 Bell Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
Katelyn Kuttab Windham 17 Duston Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
Bob Lynn Windham 6 Dublin Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Charles E. McMahon Windham 11 Floral St Windham, NH 03087 REP
Daniel Popovici-Muller Windham 12 Clarke Farm Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
District 18
Debra L. DeSimone Atkinson 11 Providence Hill Rd Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
Arlene Quaratiello Atkinson 27 Mill Steam Drivwe Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
Gregory S. Spero Atkinson 56 Maple Avenue Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
District 19
Forrest Osterman Hampton Falls 12 Old Stage Rd Hampton Falls, NH 03844 REP
Susan M. Porcelli Hampton Falls 7 Taylor River Road Hampton Falls, NH 03844 REP
John Valvanis Kensington 45 Amesbury Rd Kensington, NH 03833 REP
District 20
Darrell W. Britton, Jr. Plaistow 203 Oakridge Rd Plaistow, NH 03865 REP
Robert D. Harb Plaistow 18 Hilltop Road Plaistow, NH 03865 REP
Charles R. Melvin, Sr. Newton 81 So Main Newton, NH 03858 REP
James Summers Newton 41 Heath St Newton, NH 03858 REP
District 23
Kirsten Larsen Schultz North Hampton 121 Post Rd North Hampton, NH 03862 REP
Rick Stanton North Hampton PO Box 608 North Hampton, NH 03862 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 26 of 66

District 24
Wendy Stanley Jones Greenland PO Box 204 Greenland, NH 03840 REP
Marilyn Page Greenland PO Box 483 Greenland, NH 03840 REP
District 25
Lorie Ball Salem 22 Arlington Pond Court Salem, NH 03079 REP
Luanne M. David Salem 23 Ivan Gil Rd Salem, NH 03079 REP
Tanya Donnelly Salem 40 W Duston Rd Salem, NH 03079 REP
Fred Doucette Salem PO Box 862 Salem, NH 03079 REP
Maria Erna Salem PO Box 545 North Salem, NH 03079 REP
Betty I. Gay Salem 10 Woodmeadow Dr Salem, NH 03079 REP
Lisa Vandecasteele Hopkins Salem 257 Main Street Salem, NH 03079 REP
John Janigian Salem 25 Liberty St Salem, NH 03079 REP
Dennis Mannion Salem 1 Muse Terrace Salem, NH 03079 REP
Valerie McDonnell Salem 2 West Duston Road Salem, NH 03079 REP
Joe Sweeney Salem PO Box 266 Salem, NH 03079 REP
John Sytek Salem 34 Town Village Drive Salem, NH 03079 REP
Susan J. Vandecasteele Salem 8 Webb Street Salem, NH 03079 REP
District 27
Alan Forbes Portsmouth 36 Harrison Ave Portsmouth, NH 03801 REP
District 29
James Tracy Emerick Hampton 58 Schooner Landing Hampton, NH 03842 REP
William G. Jackson Hampton 943 Ocean Blvd #22 Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Ken Sheffert Hampton PO Box 52 Hampton Falls, NH 03844 REP
Bruce R. Theriault Hampton 434 High Street #9 Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 27 of 66

District 30
William Fowler Seabrook 14A Washington St Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
Tina L. Harley Seabrook 38 River Street Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
Aboul B. Khan Seabrook 3 Greenleaf Drive Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
District 31
Jess Edwards Auburn 33 Rattlesnake Hill Road Auburn, NH 03032 REP
Terry W. Roy Deerfield 252 South Rd Deerfield, NH 03037 REP
District 32
Laurence A. Miner Fremont 63 South Rd Fremont, NH 03044 REP
Josh Yokela Fremont 16 Tibbetts Rd Fremont, NH 03044 REP
District 33
Jessica Kliskey Stratham 176 Portsmouth Ave Stratham, NH 03885 REP
Robert Sacco Exeter 2 Exeter Falls Dr Exeter, NH 03833 REP
District 34
Mark Pearson Hampstead 23 Faith Drive Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
District 35
Roger W. Fillio Londonderry 3 Hampshire Lane Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Julius F. Soti Windham 74 Marblehead Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
District 36
JD Bernardy South Hampton 255 Main Ave South Hampton, NH 03827 REP
District 38
Robert Lincoln Rye 110 Locke Road Rye, NH 03870 REP
District 39
Sue Polidura Portsmouth PO Box 1353 Portsmouth, NH 03801 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 28 of 66

District 40
Max Abramson Seabrook PO Box 746 Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
Jason A. Janvrin Seabrook PO Box 462 Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
STRAFFORD County
District 1
Aaron Anderson Farmington 27 Oakwood Rd, PO Box 434 Farmington, NH 03835 REP
James F. Horgan Farmington 1255 Meaderboro Rd Farmington, NH 03835 REP
Joe Pitre Farmington 76 Cocheco Rd Farmington, NH 03835 REP
District 2
Glenn Bailey Milton 156 Park Place Milton, NH 03851 REP
Claudine R. Burnham Milton 156 Governors Road Milton, NH 03851 REP
Michael Granger Milton PO Box 356 Milton Mills, NH 03852 REP
District 3
David A. Bickford New Durham 183 Brackett Rd New Durham, NH 03855 REP
Mackenzie Brisson Middleton 192 Pheasant Drive Middleton, NH 03887 REP
District 4
Davis Miller Barrington 46 Mendums Landing Rd Barrington, NH 03825 REP
Len Turcotte Barrington 143 Beauty Hill Rd Barrington, NH 03825 REP
Kurt Wuelper Strafford 1336 Parker Mountain Road Strafford, NH 03884 REP
District 5
Thomas L. Kaczynski, Jr. Rochester 112 Whitehall Road Rochester, NH 03868 REP
District 6
Clifford Newton Rochester 168 Old Dover Road Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 29 of 66

District 7
Aidan Ankarberg Rochester 328 Washington St Rochester, NH 03839 REP
District 8
David Walker Rochester 34 Brock St Rochester, NH 03867 REP
District 9
Brandon Phinney Rochester 88 B Charles Street Rochester, NH 03867 REP
District 10
Bonnie McDermott Durham 80 Dover Rd Durham, NH 03824 REP
Jennifer Betts Olszewski Durham 157 Mill Road Durham, NH 03824 REP
Tyanne Sylvestre Durham 1 Sunnyside Drive Durham, NH 03824 REP
Clifford E. Zetterstrom Durham 80 Dover Rd Durham, NH 03824 REP
District 11
Wayne Lehman Lee 8 Durgin Drive Lee, NH 03861 REP
District 12
Nick Boyle Somersworth 8 School St Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Ken Hilton Somersworth 1 Morrison Street Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Steve McMahon Somersworth 27 Laurel Ln Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Matthew L. Spencer Somersworth 17 Nash Parkway Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
District 16
Sally H. Staude Dover 21 Sierra Hill Drive Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 18
Michael Harrington Strafford 82 Garland Rd Strafford, NH 03884 REP
District 19
James Connor Rochester 11 Gagnon St Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 30 of 66

Fenton Groen Rochester 75 Champman Dr Rochester, NH 03839 REP
Isabella Koenigs Rochester 91 England Rd Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Kelley L. Potenza Rochester 75 S. Main Street, Unit 7-229 Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 20
Mark Racic Durham 5 Riverview Rd Durham, NH 03824 REP
District 21
John V. Caggiano Dover 10 Overlook Dr Dover, NH 03820 REP
Michael Castaldo Dover 12 Education Way Dover, NH 03820 REP
Mark Hastings Dover 7 Erik Drive Dover, NH 03820 REP
SULLIVAN County
District 1
Tanya McIntire Grantham PO Box 85 Grantham, NH 03753 REP
District 2
Virginia Drye Plainfield PO Box 3 Plainfield, NH 03781 REP
District 3
Tobin Menard Newport 200 South Main Street Newport, NH 03773 REP
Skip Rollins Newport 5 Willow St Newport, NH 03773 REP
Steven Smith Charlestown PO Box 624 Charlestown, NH 03603 REP
Walter Spilsbury Charlestown PO Box 571 Charlestown, NH 03603 REP
District 4
Judy Aron Acworth 266 Forest Road South Acworth, NH 03607 REP
District 5
George C. Grant Sunapee 3 Messer Rd Sunapee, NH 03782 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 31 of 66

District 6
Jeremy Herrell Claremont 170 Myrtle Street Claremont, NH 03743 REP
Sean F. McCarthy Claremont 425 Washington Street, #206 Claremont, NH 03743 REP
Walter A. Stapleton Claremont 90 Veterans Park Road Claremont, NH 03743 REP
District 7
Margaret M. Drye Plainfield PO Box 3 Plainfield, NH 03781 REP
District 8
Don Bettencourt Sunapee 101 Fernwood St Sunapee, NH 03782 REP
Jonathan F. Stone Claremont 93 Roberts Hill Road Claremont, NH 03743 REP
BELKNAP County
Sheriff
Bill Wright Belmont 339 Brown Hill Rd Belmont, NH 03220 REP
Michael A. MacFadzen Laconia 1325 Old North Main St Laconia, NH 03246 REP
County Attorney
Andrew Livernois New Hampton 45 Drake Rd New Hampton, NH 03256 REP
County Treasurer
Michael G. Muzzey Laconia 1480 Old Main Street Unit #20 Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Register of Deeds
Judy McGrath Laconia 195 Shore Drive Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Register of Probate
Alan Glassman Barnstead PO Box 14 Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
03837
REP
Marc Abear Meredith 39 Higgins Rd Meredith, NH 03253 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 32 of 66

County Commissioner District 2
Fran Wendelboe New Hampton 238 Lower Oxbow Rd New Hampton, NH 03256 REP
Glen A. Waring Gilmanton 24 Howard Rd Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
03837
REP
County Commissioner District 3
Harold Shurtleff Alton 146 Powder Mill Rd Alton, NH 03809 REP
Leo R. Bernier Alton 5 Lamprey Ledge Rd Alton Bay, NH 03810 REP
Stephen Hodges Gilford 53 Morgan Way Gilford, NH 03249 REP
CARROLL County
Sheriff
Domenic M. Richardi Conway 643 Stark Road Center Conway, NH 03813 REP
Justin Worthley Wakefield 22 Garney Rd Sanbornville, NH 03872 REP
County Treasurer
Joseph L. Costello Conway PO Box 1900 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Register of Deeds
Lisa Scott Sandwich 17 Diamond Ledge Rd Center Sandwich, NH 03227 REP
Register of Probate
Meg Lavender Bartlett PO Box 1149 Intervale, NH 03845 REP
County Commissioner, 1st District
Terry McCarthy Conway PO Box 876 Conway, NH 03818 REP
County Commissioner, 3rd District
Matthew Plache Wolfeboro 65 Brackett Road Wolfeboro, NH 03894 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 33 of 66

CHESHIRE County
Sheriff
Jeffrey Selander Rindge 39 Swan Point Rd Rindge, NH 03461 REP
Richard C. Pratt, Jr. Winchester 89 Old Mountain Tnpk Winchester, NH 03470 REP
Register of Deeds
Maria Santonastaso Rindge 343 US Route 202 Rindge, NH 03461 REP
County Commissioner District 2
Anthony Ferrantello Keene 84 Woodland Avenue Keene, NH 03431 REP
County Commissioner District 3
Leo V. Plante Dublin 115 Chestnut Hill Rd Dublin, NH 03444 REP
COOS County
Sheriff
Brian L. Valerino Berlin 84 Horne St Berlin, NH 03570 REP
County Treasurer
Suzanne L. Collins Colebrook 25 Trooper Leslie G Lord Mem Hwy Colebrook, NH 03576 REP
Register of Deeds
Leon H. Rideout Lancaster 28 Causeway St Lancaster, NH 03584 REP
Register of Probate
Terri L. Peterson Lancaster 43 Mechanic Street Lancaster, NH 03584 REP
County Commissioner District 1
Robert L. Theberge Berlin 30 Oxford Street Berlin, NH 03570 REP
County Commissioner District 2
Thomas M. Brady Jefferson 597 Ingerson Rd Jefferson, NH 03583 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 34 of 66

GRAFTON County
Register of Deeds
John H. Randlett Plymouth 53 Cooksville Rd Plymouth, NH 03264 REP
Register of Probate
Paul Ingbretson Haverhill PO Box 296 Pike, NH 03780 REP
County Commissioner District 2
Glenn Libby Haverhill 379 French Pond Rd North Haverhill, NH 03774 REP
Matthew D. Bjelobrk Haverhill PO Box 22 North Haverhill, NH 03774 REP
County Commissioner District 3
Omer C. Ahern, Jr. Wentworth PO Box 293 Wentworth, NH 03282 REP
HILLSBOROUGH County
Sheriff
Christopher Connelly Mont Vernon PO Box 63 Mont Vernon, NH 03057 REP
County Attorney
John J. Coughlin Amherst 9 Mulberry Lane Amherst, NH 03031 REP
County Treasurer
David G. Fredette Nashua 4 Henry David Dr #408 Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Register of Deeds
Dennis C. Hogan Nashua 491 Amherst Street Suite 22A Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Edward J. Sapienza Manchester 59 Memorial Dr Manchester, NH 03103 REP
Elizabeth Ann Moreau Manchester 370 Whitford St Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Register of Probate
John A. Graham, Bedford (8 Ministerial Circle) 03110 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 35 of 66

County Commissioner District 1
Toni Pappas Manchester 432 Hanover Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
County Commissioner District 2
Michael Soucy Nashua 3 Roseann Circle Nashua, NH 03062 REP
County Commissioner District 3
Robert H. Rowe Amherst PO Box 1117 Amherst, NH 03031 REP
MERRIMACK County
Sheriff
Keith Mitchell Bow 28 B Stone Sled Land Bow, NH 03304 REP
County Attorney
Paul Halvorsen Concord PO Box 3423 Concord, NH 03302 REP
County Treasurer
Mary R. Heath Salisbury 91 Hensmith Road Salisbury, NH 03268 REP
Register of Deeds
April Kaplan Henniker 81 Checkerberry Lane Henniker, NH 03242 REP
Peter J. Spaulding Hopkinton 386 Gage Hill Road Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
Register of Probate
Scott Maltzie Boscawen 57 Chandler St Boscawen, NH 03303 REP
County Commissioner District 2
Stuart D. Trachy Franklin 293 Webster Lake Rd Franklin, NH 03235 REP
ROCKINGHAM County
Sheriff
Chuck Massahos Salem 45 Sherwood Cir Salem, NH 03053 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 36 of 66

County Attorney
Patricia Conway Atkinson 51 Summit Drive Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
County Treasurer
Scott Priestley Windham 17 Gertrude Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
Register of Deeds
Cathy Stacey Salem 4 Bluff St Salem, NH 03079 REP
Register of Probate
Lisa A. Massahos Salem 45 Sherwood Circle Salem, NH 03079 REP
County Commissioner District 1
Richie Sawyer Hampton 41 Vanderpool Drive Hampton, NH 03842 REP
County Commissioner District 2
Bill Baldwin Atkinson PO Box 911 Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
Heather Iworsky Windham 19 Ludlow Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
John T. O'Connor Derry 13 Arrowhead Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
Steven L. Goddu Salem 5 Candlestick Lane Salem, NH 03079 REP
STRAFFORD County
County Treasurer
Sherry Beaudoin Rochester 24 Hemlock St Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Register of Deeds
Warren W. Smith Durham 27 Sandy Brook Dr Durham, NH 03824 REP
Register of Probate
Nancy Sirois Rochester 2 Manatee Dr Rochester, NH 03868 REP
County Commissioner
Fergus Cullen Dover 152 Boxwood Ln Dover, NH 03820 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 37 of 66

Jonathan T. Otterson Dover 11 Gladiola Way Dover, NH 03820 REP
Susan DeLemus Rochester 57 Dustin Homestead Rochester, NH 03867 REP
SULLIVAN County
Sheriff
John P. Simonds Claremont 278 Hanover Street Claremont, NH 03743 REP
County Attorney
Marc Hathaway Newport 525 Unity Road Newport, NH 03773 REP
County Treasurer
Michael Sanderson Newport 177 Cheney St Newport, NH 03773 REP
Register of Deeds
Janet Gibson Newport 47 Cheney St Newport, NH 03773 REP
Register of Probate
Rodd Ward Newport 230 N Main Street Newport, NH 03773 REP
County Commissioner, 2nd District
Bennie Nelson Newport 73 McDonough Rd Newport, NH 03773 REP
County Commissioner, 3rd District
George Hebert Goshen PO Box 145 Goshen, NH 03752 REP
Delegate to the State Convention
BELKNAP County
District 1
Meghan Howe Center Harbor 137 Daniel Webster Hwy Center Harbor, NH 03226 REP
District 2
David H. Almstrom Meredith 461 Rte 104 Meredith, NH 03253 REP
Don Ewing Meredith 9 S Watch Road Meredith, NH 03253 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 38 of 66

District 3
Keith Hanson Tilton 140 Winter Street Tilton, NH 03276 REP
Peter Sandstrom Sanbornton PO Box 25 Sanbornton, NH 03269 REP
District 4
Susan Seaferd Belmont 523 Harrison Court Belmont, NH 03220 REP
Travis Toner Belmont 31 Hackett Road Belmont, NH 03220 REP
District 5
Marc D. Forgione, Sr. Laconia 380 Mile Hill Road #6 Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Elaine Kidd Laconia 13 Autumn Street Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Patrick Kiefer Laconia 19 Folsom St Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Carrie A. McCarthy Laconia 16 Bell Hill Drive Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Joseph T. McCarthy II Laconia 16 Bell Hill Drive Laconia, NH 03246 REP
District 6
Priscilla M. Bean Gilford 2345 Saltmarsh Pond Road Gilford, NH 03249 REP
Sue Higgins Laconia 169 Highland St Laconia, NH 03246 REP
Douglas J. Lambert Gilford 42 Farmer Drive Gilford, NH 03249 REP
David Murphy Gilford 9 Gilford Glen Road Gilford, NH 03249 REP
Nancy S. Poole Gilford 71 Annis Drive Unit 19 Gilford, NH 03249 REP
David Strang Gilmanton 14 Copp Rd Gilmanton, NH 03237 REP
District 7
Chantel Beauchamp Barnstead 25 Windsor Way Center Barnstead, NH 03225 REP
Alan Glassman Barnstead PO Box 14 Gilmanton Iron Works, NH
03837
REP
Richard Shea Alton 84 Roberts Cove Road Alton, NH 03809 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 39 of 66

Harold Shurtleff Alton 146 Powder Mill Road Alton, NH 03809 REP
Priscilla Terry Alton 915 Stockbridge Corner Road Alton, NH 03809 REP
Elizabeth M. Varney Alton 129 Main Street, PO Box 702 Alton, NH 03809 REP
District 8
Nikki McCarter Belmont 75 Wild Acres Road Belmont, NH 03220 REP
Margo A. Racicot Sanbornton 174 Philbrook Road Sanbornton, NH 03269 REP
Douglas R. Trottier Belmont 45 Meadow Lane Belmont, NH 03220 REP
CARROLL County
District 1
Frank McCarthy Conway PO Box 876 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Terry McCarthy Conway PO Box 876 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Nancy Plante Conway 71 Hobbs St Suite 104 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Wendy Richardson Conway PO Box 603 Conway, NH 03818 REP
Norman Tregenza Conway 19 Saco Street #67 Center Conway, NH 03818 REP
James Umberger Conway PO Box 186 Kearsarge, NH 03847 REP
District 2
Gene G. Chandler Bartlett PO Box 296 Bartlett, NH 03812 REP
Robert Chase Bartlett PO Box 471 Glen, NH 03838 REP
Franklin H. George Bartlett PO Box 188 Bartlett, NH 03812 REP
June Waltz Hale's Location PO Box 512 North Conway, NH 03860 REP
District 3
Blake Callais Moultonborough 71 NH Route 104, Unit 4-43 Meredith, NH 03253 REP
June L. Vendrillo Tamworth 403 Bryant Mill Road Tamworth, NH 03886 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 40 of 66

District 4
John Hartman Eaton PO Box 201 Eaton, NH 03832 REP
Bill Nelson Brookfield 98 Lyford Rd Brookfield, NH 03872 REP
Danielle Thompson Eaton 120 North South Road, PMB 274 North Conway, NH 03860 REP
District 5
Donna C. Chick Ossipee 100 Blake Hill Rd Center Ossipee, NH 03814 REP
District 6
Page K. Brenner Wolfeboro 7 Foxglove Lane Wolfeboro, NH 03894 REP
Maxim Ledoux Tuftonboro 56 Durgin Road Tuftonboro, NH 03816 REP
Seamas Oscalaidhe Wolfeboro 767 N Main St Wolfeboro, NH 03894 REP
District 7
Juanita Hill Tuftonboro PO Box 196 Melvin Village, NH 03850 REP
Diane Sebastian Tuftonboro 24 Shirley Way Mirror Lake, NH 03853 REP
District 8
Nicole Nordlund Madison 227 E Madison Rd Madison, NH 03849 REP
Sharon Wilson Madison 1211 East Shore Dr Silver Lake, NH 03875 REP
CHESHIRE County
District 1
Aria DiMezzo Keene 659 Marlboro Rd Keene, NH 03431 REP
Arto Leino Keene 410 Main St Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 2
John Schmitt Keene 31 Green Acres Road Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 3
Jerry L. Sickels Keene 195 Key Rd #16 Keene, NH 03431 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 41 of 66

District 4
Jane P. Lane Keene 15 Russell St Keene, NH 03431 REP
Matthew D. Roach Keene 75 Leverett Street Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 6
Kate Day Chesterfield 182 Valley Park Drive Chesterfield, NH 03462 REP
District 7
Arthur Bingham Keene 46 Gilsum Street Keene, NH 03431 REP
Anne Farrington Keene 38 Red Oak Drive Keene, NH 03431 REP
District 9
Jenifer Marchesi Alstead 85 Homestead Rd Alstead, NH 03602 REP
District 10
Jane B. Johnson Swanzey 329 Sawyers Crossing Rd Swanzey, NH 03446 REP
Richard M. Sainsbury Swanzey 94 Westport Village Road Swanzey, NH 03446 REP
District 11
Nathan Holmy Winchester 90 Keene Road Winchester, NH 03470 REP
District 13
Ramona Branch Dublin 185 Monument Road Dublin, NH 03444 REP
Christopher Mazerall Jaffrey 26 Eastwood Dr Jaffrey, NH 03452 REP
District 14
Arthur Knight Rindge 32 Jericho Road Rindge, NH 03461 REP
District 15
Juliana Bergeron Keene 410 Main St Keene, NH 03431 REP
Michael Remy Keene 55 Castle St Keene, NH 03431 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 42 of 66

District 16
Harold Farrington Keene 38 Red Oak Drive Keene, NH 03431 REP
COOS County
District 1
Jeff Feller Lancaster 19 Rowell Road Lancaster, NH 03584 REP
John A. Garrison Lancaster PO Box 310 Lancaster, NH 03584 REP
District 2
Roger Sylvestre Clarksville 355 Clarksville Pond Road Clarksville, NH 03592 REP
District 3
Glenn W. Perry Colebrook 67 E. Colebrook Road Colebrook, NH 03576 REP
District 5
Amanda Clemmer Berlin 35 Cedar Street Berlin, NH 03570 REP
Eli D. Clemmer Berlin 35 Cedar Street Berlin, NH 03570 REP
District 6
Donald P. Lacasse Gorham 2 Underhill Street Gorham, NH 03581 REP
District 7
Stuart S. Light Berlin 213 High Street Berlin, NH 03570 REP
GRAFTON County
District 1
Deborah Warner Littleton 135 Rock Strain Drive Littleton, NH 03561 REP
District 2
Russ Cumbee Franconia 1719 Easton Road Franconia, NH 03580 REP
Patrick M. Doughty Bethlehem 295 Agassiz St Bethlehem, NH 03574 REP
Joselle Germano-Presby Franconia PO Box 671 Franconia, NH 03580 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 43 of 66

District 3
Tucker Barnaby Lincoln 5 Edgewood Street, PO Box 1115 Lincoln, NH 03251 REP
Nancy J. Cunning Lincoln PO Box 685 Lincoln, NH 03251 REP
District 4
David Rivers Thornton PO Box 305 Campton, NH 03223 REP
Stephen B. Stepanek Thornton 156 Lee Brook Road Thornton, NH 03285 REP
District 5
Marie L. Bjelobrk Haverhill PO Box 22 North Haverhill, NH 03774 REP
Matthew D. Bjelobrk Haverhill PO Box 22 North Haverhill, NH 03774 REP
Barbara D. Dutile Haverhill 39 Slate Ridge Drive Haverhill, NH 03765 REP
District 6
Gail E. Sanborn Rumney 233 Groton Hollow Rd Rumney, NH 03266 REP
Vicki Schwaegler Orford 586 Indian Pond Rd Orford, NH 03777 REP
Jerry Thibodeau Rumney 855 Quincy Road Rumney, NH 03266 REP
District 7
Linda E. Molinaro Campton 139 Beaver Brook Road Campton, NH 03223 REP
District 8
Henry D. Ahern, Jr. Plymouth 601 Daniel Webster Hwy Plymouth, NH 03264 REP
Cynthia A. Downing Plymouth 601 Daniel Webster Hwy Plymouth, NH 03264 REP
District 10
Aubrey Freedman Bridgewater 138 Ridge View Drive Bridgewater, NH 03222 REP
Randall Kelley Bristol 56 High St Bristol, NH 03222 REP
District 11
Bill Jolly Groton 184 Orange Road Groton, NH 03241 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 44 of 66

Bryan L. Richardson, Sr. Alexandria 276 Karl Gordon Road Alexandria, NH 03222 REP
District 12
Jim Rubens Hanover 11 Laramie Road Etna, NH 03750 REP
Thomas N. Toner Lyme 89 Breck Hill Road Lyme, NH 03768 REP
District 18
Sheila Tripodi Bridgewater 173 Carriage Rd Bridgewater, NH 03222 REP
HILLSBOROUGH County
District 1
Shaun Doherty Pelham 105 Bush Hill Rd Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Jorg Dreusicke Pelham 2 Chagnon Lane Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Madeline Dreusicke Pelham 2 Chagnon Lane Pelham, NH 03076 REP
Mark G. Fournier Pelham 53 Longview Circle Pelham, NH 03076 REP
District 2
Peter Cerrato Bedford 26 Twin Brook Lane Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Ray F. Chadwick Bedford 101 Powder Hill Road Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Kevin Coventry Bedford 5 Hull Road Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Kimberly D'Agostino Bedford 75 Ministerial Branch Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Jen Deml Bedford 31 Old Sawmill Road Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Rick Durand Bedford 18 Quincy Drive Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Liz Gabert Bedford 33 McIntosh Lane Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Gregory Handy Bedford 1 Rockingham Court Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Eric John Loveless Bedford 34 John Goffe Drive Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Gerri MacMonagle Bedford 320 Wallace Road Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Pat MacMonagle Bedford 320 Wallace Road Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 45 of 66

Shannon McGinley Bedford 4 Balsam Court Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Ryan C. McKenna Bedford PO Box 10256 Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Sean Monroe Bedford 143 Hitching Post Lane Bedford, NH 03110 REP
Kristin Noble Bedford 3 Ellison Drive Bedford, NH 03110 REP
District 4
Chris Buda Nashua 18 Kessler Farm Drive, Unit 623 Nashua, NH 03063 REP
William M. Grady Nashua 14 Tinker Road Nashua, NH 03064 REP
District 5
Bob Duffy Nashua 7 Brick Manor Drive Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Tyler Gouveia Nashua 11 Bartemus Trail Unit 102 Nashua, NH 03063 REP
Marie Muller Nashua 18 Natick Street Nashua, NH 03063 REP
District 6
Gary R. Blankenship Nashua 3 Bancroft St Apt 417 Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Doris Hohensee Nashua 15 Swart Terrace Nashua, NH 03064 REP
Mariellen J. MacKay Nashua 9 Webster Street Nashua, NH 03064 REP
District 7
Beth Scaer Nashua 111 East Hobart St Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Linda Twombly Nashua 120 East Hobart St Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Timothy Twombly Nashua 120 East Hobart St Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Kaitlyn West Nashua 34 Elgin Street Nashua, NH 03060 REP
District 8
Teresa Scully Nashua 7 Wildwood Lane Nashua, NH 03060 REP
District 9
Charles Lothrop Nashua 10 Althea Lane Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 46 of 66

Di Lothrop Nashua 10 Althea Lane Nashua, NH 03062 REP
Steven Negron Nashua 28 Tanglewood Drive Nashua, NH 03062 REP
District 10
Iang Jeon Nashua 15 Hawthorne Village Rd Nashua, NH 03062 REP
William O'Brien Nashua 71 Hawthorne Village Drive Nashua, NH 03060 REP
Karen Thoman Nashua 13 Shingle Mill Dr Nashua, NH 03062 REP
District 12
Michael Dangel Merrimack 17 Westminster Lane Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
John Frechette Merrimack 2 Powderhouse Road Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Ginger Heald Merrimack 3 Pondview Drive Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Angela J. Houlihan Merrimack 8 Blanchard Lane Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Edward J. Lecius Merrimack 11 Underwood Lane Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
David T. Rutzke Merrimack 38 Belmont Drive Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Wolfram von Schoen Merrimack 4 Conservation Drive Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Tyler Waisanen Merrimack 67 Back River Road Merrimack, NH 03054 REP
Rebekah Woodman, Merrimack, 3 Dwyer Street NH  03054  REP
District 13
Tom Alciere Hudson PO Box 106 Nashua, NH 03061 REP
Kimberly Allan Hudson 3 Daniel Webster Drive Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Randy Brownrigg Hudson 2 Little Hales Lane Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Christine Cambrils Hudson 9 Woodland Drive Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Laurie Jasper Hudson 83 Old Derry Rd Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Shawn N. Jasper Hudson 83 Old Derry Rd Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Michael MacDonald Hudson 11 Henry Dr Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Patrick Quinlan Hudson 10 Hurley St Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 47 of 66

Terry Stewart Hudson 22 Tamarack Street Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Todd Terrien Hudson 24 Roosevelt Ave., Apt. 1 Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Michael Tranfaglia Hudson 24 Woodcrest Drive Hudson, NH 03051 REP
District 15
Angel Brisson Manchester 25 Trafford St Manchester, NH 03103 REP
Mark McLean Manchester 43 Forest Hill Way Manchester, NH 03109 REP
Mark Warden Manchester 497 Hooksett Rd 256 Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 16
Larry G. Gagne Manchester 126 Lakeside Drive Manchester, NH 03104 REP
William Infantine Manchester 89 Windward Lane Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Kenneth A. Tassey, Jr. Manchester 226 Karatzas Ave #309 Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 17
Tara Bishop Manchester 801 Maple Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Lisa M. Freeman Manchester 279 Orange Street Manchester, NH 03103 REP
Earl A. Rinker III Manchester 16 Mirror St Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Jack Truelove Manchester 17 Quarry Way Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 18
Deborah A. Roux Manchester 97 Springwood Way Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 19
Barbara J. Hagan Manchester 154 Winter Street Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 20
Victoria Sullivan Manchester 1056 S Beech St Manchester, NH 03103 REP
District 21
Adam M. Lord Manchester 120 Chauncey Ave Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 48 of 66

District 22
Carol Malouin Manchester 464 Coolidge Ave Fl 2 Manchester, NH 03102 REP
District 23
Elliot Gault Manchester 300 Bedford Street #409 Manchester, NH 03101 REP
District 24
Jean Marie Mathieu Manchester 93 Arlington Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
Kathleen F. Souza Manchester 628 Belmont Street Manchester, NH 03104 REP
District 27
Ryan B. Aruck Deering 108 Dickey Hill Rd Deering, NH 03244 REP
District 28
Lori Davis Weare 118 Buxton School Road Weare, NH 03281 REP
District 29
Pat Cameron Goffstown 31 Merrill Rd Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Cheri Haidaichuk Goffstown 69 Longbrook Road Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Frank Hobbs Goffstown 119 Danis Park Road Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Rick Kardos Goffstown 56A Apple Tree Drive Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Donna M. Liberge Goffstown 101 Merrill Road Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Naomi Major Goffstown 11 Lesnyk Rd Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Chris McRae Goffstown PO Box 212 Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Karen McRae Goffstown 469 Black Brook Rd Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Doug Pounds Goffstown 37 Walnut Hill Road Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Jacki Pounds Goffstown 37 Walnut Hill Road Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
District 30
Jim Creighton Antrim 155 Keene Rd Antrim, NH 03440 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 49 of 66

District 31
Erik Spitzbarth Hancock PO Box 69 Hancock, NH 03449 REP
District 32
Tim Merlino New Ipswich 81 Collins Rd New Ipswich, NH 03071 REP
Robert Neal New Ipswich 157 Highbridge Road New Ipswich, NH 03071 REP
District 33
Christopher J. Maidment Peterborough 248 Carley Rd Peterborough, NH 03458 REP
Kimberly Thomas Peterborough 36 Scott Mitchell Road Peterborough, NH 03458 REP
District 34
Christopher Ager Amherst 4 Edgewood Run Amherst, NH 03031 REP
Jason Hennessey Amherst 455 Boston Post Rd Amherst, NH 03031 REP
Carolyn McKinney Amherst 4 Northfield Rd Amherst, NH 03031 REP
Mark D. Vincent Amherst 2 Nathaniel Drive Amherst, NH 03031 REP
District 35
Elizabeth Christoffersen Hollis 27 Nartoff Road Hollis, NH 03049 REP
Bill Harmon Hollis 106 N. Pepperell Road Hollis, NH 03049 REP
Deborah L. Kuyten Hollis 72A Main Street Hollis, NH 03049 REP
District 36
Thomas Humphreys Brookline PO Box 175 Brookline, NH 03033 REP
District 37
Christine Peters Amherst 26 Eastern Avenue Amherst, NH 03031 REP
District 38
Laura J. Gandia Litchfield 3 Chamberlin Drive Litchfield, NH 03052 REP
Constance Jackson Litchfield 64 Cutler Road Litchfield, NH 03052 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 50 of 66

John V. O'Brien Hudson 8 Derry Lane Hudson, NH 03051 REP
Jaime Prout Hudson 6 Raven Drive Hudson, NH 03051 REP
District 39
Jeanine M. Baberadt Manchester 116 Gantry St Manchester, NH 03103 REP
District 41
Stephen N. Mathieu Manchester 93 Arlington Street Manchester, NH 03101 REP
District 42
William McFadden New Boston 110 Dane Road New Boston, NH 03070 REP
Thomas McLeod Mont Vernon 59 Kendall Hill Road Mont Vernon, NH 03057 REP
Charlie Post Lyndeborough 43 Crooked S Road Lyndeborough, NH 03082 REP
April Teshima New Boston 26 Whipplewill Road New Boston, NH 03070 REP
District 43
Jenny Broderick Milford 15 Wall Street Milford, NH 03055 REP
Barry Parquette Milford 10 Cottage Street Milford, NH 03055 REP
Andrew Seale Milford 54 West St Milford, NH 03055 REP
Judy Wadleigh Milford 511 Mason Road Milford, NH 03055 REP
John Yule Milford PO Box 201 Milford, NH 03055 REP
District 44
Lillian A. Hebert Weare 23 Old Town Road Weare, NH 03281 REP
Becky Laforge Goffstown 18A Landmark Lane Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
Brian Mazur Goffstown 39 Shirley Park Rd Goffstown, NH 03045 REP
District 45
Eric Pauer Brookline 12 Westview Road Brookline, NH 03033 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 51 of 66

MERRIMACK County
District 1
Jon Raiche Boscawen 12 Goodhue Road Boscawen, NH 03303 REP
Charles Smith Boscawen 115 N. Main Street Boscawen, NH 03303 REP
District 2
Patricia Jorgensen Northfield 26 Twin Bridge Road Northfield, NH 03276 REP
District 3
Ernesto Leonardo Gonzalez Franklin 13 Upland Drive Franklin, NH 03235 REP
Kathleen Lauer-Rago Franklin 53 Maple Square Franklin, NH 03235 REP
James Mason Franklin 77 North Rd Franklin, NH 03235 REP
Marty Russo Franklin 280 Webster Lake Road Franklin, NH 03235 REP
District 4
Allison E. Cambrils Loudon 83 Berry Road Loudon, NH 03307 REP
Marc Griffin Loudon 7193 Shaker Road Loudon, NH 03307 REP
District 5
Erik Bishop Salisbury 182 Gerrish Road Salisbury, NH 03268 REP
Terry Cox Webster 29 Beaver Dam Drive Webster, NH 03303 REP
A. Marcus Zuech Salisbury 1 Franklin Rd Salisbury, NH 03268 REP
District 7
Carolyn Elliott New London PO Box 1011 New London, NH 03257 REP
William Elliott Minsinger New London 133 Old Main Street New London, NH 03257 REP
District 8
Charlotte Antal Bradford 115 Sunset Hill Road Bradford, NH 03221 REP
Thomas A. Dunne Bradford 206 Bible Hill Road Warner, NH 03278 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 52 of 66

Kathleen A. LaBonte Henniker 722 Gulf Road Henniker, NH 03242 REP
Joseph Mendola Warner 83 Waldron Hill Road Warner, NH 03278 REP
Natalie J. Wells Warner 125 Collins Rd Warner, NH 03278 REP
District 9
Arthur James Flecker Bow 6 Branch Londonderry Tpke W Bow, NH 03304 REP
Wendy Funches Bow 16 Van Ger Drive Bow, NH 03304 REP
Darlene Gildersleeve Hopkinton 77 Pamela Drive Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
Robert Matteo Hopkinton 108 Park Ave Hopkinton, NH 03229 REP
Ron Noyes Hopkinton 849 Main Street Contoocook, NH 03229 REP
District 10
Ernie Bencivenga Hooksett 244 Whitehall Road Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Debra Blake Hooksett 1465 Hooksett Rd, Unit 16 Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Mary Darby Hooksett 244 Whitehall Road Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Alyssa Mary Ehl Hooksett 27 Barberry Street Hooksett, NH 03105 REP
David F. Freschi Hooksett 1465 Hooksett Rd Unit 16 Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
Marika Yakubovich Hooksett 15 Doris Drive Hooksett, NH 03106 REP
District 12
Charles E. Therrien Pembroke 316A Meetinghouse Way Pembroke, NH 03275 REP
Zephan Nelson Wood Pembroke 10 Central Street Pembroke, NH 03275 REP
District 13
Albert Douglas Pittsfield 36 Cameron Drive Pittsfield, NH 03263 REP
Sue Eifler Chichester 271 Bear Hill Rd Chichester, NH 03258 REP
K. Cardone Holmes Chichester 295 Horse Corner Road Chichester, NH 03258 REP
Kathryn Mary Smith Chichester 129 Center Rd Chichester, NH 03258 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 53 of 66

District 14
Chet Braley Epsom 25 Howards Lane Epsom, NH 03234 REP
District 15
Megan Schmitt Concord 8 Tower Circle Concord, NH 03303 REP
District 18
Kristen Jackson Concord 4 Prospect St Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 19
Pamela Ean Concord 296 Pleasant St Concord, NH 03301 REP
Jeff Newman Concord 15 Currier Road Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 22
Scott H. Smith Concord 84 Branch Tpke Unit 98 Concord, NH 03301 REP
Carol J. Soucy Concord 3 Russell Street Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 23
Mary Donnelly Concord 21 Burns Ave #3 Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 24
Carrie McGee Concord 11 Appleton St Concord, NH 03301 REP
District 25
Robert Jorgensen Northfield 26 Twin Bridge Rd Northfield, NH 03276 REP
District 26
Amy Griffin Loudon 7193 Shaker Road Loudon, NH 03307 REP
Scott Maltzie Boscawen 57 Chandler Street Boscawen, NH 03303 REP
District 27
Judy Wherett Epsom 25 Howards Lane Epsom, NH 03234 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 54 of 66

District 28
Jonathan E. Rasmussen Concord 97 Penacook Street Penacook, NH 03303 REP
District 29
Chuck McGee Concord 11 Appleton Street Concord, NH 03301 REP
Sally R. Reynolds Concord 15 Tara Drive Concord, NH 03301 REP
ROCKINGHAM County
District 1
Thomas Butkiewicz Nottingham 2 Washington Ln Nottingham, NH 03290 REP
Timothy K. Jandebeur Northwood 33 Welsh Road Northwood, NH 03261 REP
Joseph McCaffrey Northwood 280 Harmony Road Northwood, NH 03261 REP
Steven G. Robinson Northwood PO Box 71 Northwood, NH 03261 REP
Brent Tweed Nottingham 23 Fort Hill Road Nottingham, NH 03290 REP
District 2
Tarah Bergeron Auburn 225 Hooksett Road Auburn, NH 03032 REP
Harriet E. Cady Deerfield 32 Old Centre Rd Deerfield, NH 03037 REP
Sharon Osborne Auburn 65 Miner Road Auburn, NH 03032 REP
John Reagan Deerfield 53 Mt. Delight Road Deerfield, NH 03037 REP
District 3
Mary J. Ford Chester 67 Chester Street Chester, NH 03036 REP
Amy Leone Chester 416 Haverhill Rd Chester, NH 03036 REP
John Leone Chester 416 Haverhill Rd Chester, NH 03036 REP
Lisa Marie Lonardo Chester 23 Villager Rd Chester, NH 03036 REP
David Smith Chester 23 Derry Road Chester, NH 03036 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 55 of 66

District 4
Warren Gibby Raymond 5 Cote Circle Raymond, NH 03077 REP
John O'Blenis III Raymond 7 Francesca Drive Raymond, NH 03077 REP
Jeffrey J. Roy Raymond 12 Ida Ln Raymond, NH 03077 REP
District 5
Robert Hodgman Epping 50 Lamprey Village Drive Epping, NH 03042 REP
John Scully Epping 19 Woodlands Drive Epping, NH 03042 REP
District 6
Lois DeYoung Brentwood 105 Crawley Falls Road Brentwood, NH 03833 REP
District 7
Timothy P. Comerford Fremont 34 South Rd Fremont, NH 03044 REP
District 8
Sayra Lynn Devito Danville 28 Opal Drive Danville, NH 03819 REP
District 9
Michael Amaral Sandown 8 Morrison Ln Sandown, NH 03873 REP
Susan E. Clifton Sandown 12 Royal Range Road Sandown, NH 03873 REP
Norma Drowne Sandown PO Box 187 Sandown, NH 03873 REP
Jessica Psareas Sandown 12 Mallard Lane Sandown, NH 03873 REP
Marcia Tapley Sandown 56B Little Mill Rd Sandown, NH 03873 REP
District 10
Donald A. Cardinale Newfields 17 Pleasant Street Newfields, NH 03856 REP
Norman Carpenter Newmarket 5 Carolyn Drive Newmarket, NH 03857 REP
Jeanene Cooper Newmarket 22 Boulder Drive Newmarket, NH 03857 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 56 of 66

District 11
Lou Darby, Jr. Exeter 20 Chestnut St Apt N1 Exeter, NH 03833 REP
Anne Griffin Exeter 81 Linden St Exeter, NH 03833 REP
Michael Griffin Exeter 9 Vine Street Exeter, NH 03833 REP
Greg Stone Exeter 13 Exeter Farms Road Exeter, NH 03833 REP
District 12
Sharon M. Bolduc Stratham 5 Winding Brook Dr Stratham, NH 03885 REP
Frank N. DePeters Stratham 5 Haywick Dr Stratham, NH 03885 REP
James I. Scamman, Jr. Stratham PO Box 292 Stratham, NH 292 REP
Joanne Ward Stratham 6 Wedgewood Drive Stratham, NH 03885 REP
District 13
Gloria Armstrong Derry 15 Holiday Avenue Derry, NH 03038 REP
Brian K. Chirichiello Derry 6 Rollins St Derry, NH 03038 REP
Dave Granese Derry 1 Alder Court Derry, NH 03038 REP
Dan Healey Derry 20 Scenic Dr Derry, NH 03038 REP
Diana Lachance Derry 2 Julian Road Derry, NH 03038 REP
Lorraine M. Lindenberg Derry 12 W Broadway, Apt. 408 Londonderry, NH 03038 REP
David C. Love Derry 4 Maple St #3 Derry, NH 03038 REP
James MacEachern Derry 4 Brookview Dr Derry, NH 03038 REP
Kenneth McLean Derry 19 Linlew Dr #25 Derry, NH 03038 REP
Daniel Mecke Derry 13 Highland Avenue Derry, NH 03038 REP
Elizabeth Mecke Derry 13 Highland Avenue Derry, NH 03038 REP
David E. Milz Derry 12 R Bonnie Ln Derry, NH 03038 REP
Thomas Moonan Derry 11 Franklin Street #2 Derry, NH 03038 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 57 of 66

David B. Nelson Derry 72 Old Chester Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
John T. O'Connor Derry 13 Arrowhead Derry, NH 03038 REP
John Potucek Derry 18 Sunset Avenue Derry, NH 03038 REP
Katherine Prudhomme O'Brien Derry 19 Beacon Hill Rd Derry, NH 03038 REP
Danielle Rieger Derry 13 Silvestri Circle Unit 23 Derry, NH 03038 REP
District 14
Pamela Brown Kingston 23 Sunshine Drive Kingston, NH 03848 REP
District 15
Dennis Green Hampstead PO Box 776 Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
Joe Guthrie Hampstead 15 Madison Dr Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
Timothy Lovell Hampstead 50 Bloody Brook Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
Jorge Mesa-Tejada Hampstead 54 Tewksbury Road Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
Lilli Walsh Hampstead 63 Mills Shore Drive Hampstead, NH 03851 REP
District 16
Maria Barud Londonderry 6 Bridle Path, Unit 306 Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Scott C. Bristol Londonderry 23 Bartley Hill Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Gregory G. Carson Londonderry 19 Tokanel Dr Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Tom Croteau Londonderry 37 Offerson Road Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Ron Dunn Londonderry 12 Quincy Road Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Jonathan C. Esposito Londonderry 5 Shelley Drive Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Schawn Faber Londonderry 73 Old Nashua Road, Unit 41 Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Janet Huttula Londonderry 5 Stony Point Dr Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Wayne D. MacDonald Londonderry 11 Dickey Street Londonderry, NH 03038 REP
Sarah Meier Londonderry 73 Old Nashua Road, Unit 41 Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 58 of 66

Philip Pane Londonderry 6 Jason Drive Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Kristine Perez Londonderry 5 Wesley Drive Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Monica Plourde Londonderry 31 Beacon Street Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Moira Ryan Londonderry 2 Snowberry Holw Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Doug Thomas Londonderry 143 Mammoth Road Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Liz Thomas Londonderry 143 Mammoth Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
District 17
Anne Biele-McClure Windham 6 Magnolia Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Bruce R. Breton Windham 20 Searles Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Roy K. Dennehy Windham PO Box 4433, 5 Willow Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Jennifer Draughn Windham 18 Washington Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
Tracy Poteat Windham 9 Fineview Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Vance Poteat Windham 9 Fineview Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Mark Samsel Windham 4 Depot Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Thomas D. Sharpe Windham 118 Rockingham Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Pamela M. Skinner Windham 68 Governor Dinsmore Road Windham, NH 03087 REP
Gabriel Toubia Windham 61 Marblehead Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
District 18
Bill Smith Atkinson 30 Devonshire Road Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
Karen Smith Atkinson 30 Devonshire Road Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
Mary Beth Torosian Atkinson 18 Pine Knoll Drive Atkinson, NH 03811 REP
District 19
Janan Archibald Kensington 54 Stumpfield Road Kensington, NH 03833 REP
Jude Augusta Hampton Falls 29 Old Stage Road Hampton Falls, NH 03844 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 59 of 66

William King Kensington 9 Hoosac Road Kensington, NH 03833 REP
District 20
Jeffrey D. Oligny Plaistow 28 Main St Plaistow, NH 03865 REP
District 21
Gabe DiSaverio Portsmouth 9 Falkland Place, B1 Portsmouth, NH 03801 REP
District 23
Michael Gendre North Hampton 3 River Rd North Hampton, NH 03862 REP
District 24
Michael Bean Rye 112 Grove Rd Rye, NH 03870 REP
Margaret Carnahan, Greenland, 195A Portsmouth Avenue, Greenland  REP
Michael Catapano, Greenland, 9 Sofia Way, Greenland  REP
District 25
Lorie Ball Salem 22 Arlington Pond Court Salem, NH 03079 REP
Steven Barretto Salem 5 Brookhollow Drive Salem, NH 03079 REP
George M. Clement Salem 4 Fir Street Salem, NH 03079 REP
Michelle Clement Salem 4 Fir Street Salem, NH 03079 REP
William H. Currier Salem 21 Play Camp Road, Apt 35 Salem, NH 03079 REP
Gail Collins Dell'Ova Salem 6 Matthew Drive Salem, NH 03079 REP
Tanya Donnelly Salem 40 W. Duston Road Salem, NH 03079 REP
Fred Doucette Salem PO Box 862 Salem, NH 03079 REP
Thomas Garnier Salem 9 Concord Coach Drive Salem, NH 03079 REP
John Gay Salem 10 Woodmeadow Drive Salem, NH 03079 REP
Christopher George Salem 5 Silver Thorne Drive Salem, NH 03079 REP
Steven L. Goddu Salem 5 Candlestick Lane Salem, NH 03079 REP
Brian Thornock Salem 5 Brookdale Rd Salem, NH 03079 REP
Jaime Thornock Salem 5 Brookdale Road Salem, NH 03079 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 60 of 66

District 27
Diane D. Bitter Portsmouth 150 US1 Bypass #103 Portsmouth, NH 03801 REP
William G. Bowen Portsmouth 1163 Sagamore Ave Unit 40 Portsmouth, NH 03801 REP
District 29
John Cody Hampton 15 N. Shore Rd Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Wren Andre Giddarie Hampton 54 Gale Rd Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Marc Gorayeb Hampton 3 St. Cyr Dr Hampton, NH 03842 REP
David Hagen Hampton 327 High St Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Joe Korowski Hampton 462 Winnacunnet Rd Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Karen Lisa Ragle Hampton 19 Carlson Rd Hampton, NH 03842 REP
Kimberley A. Wescott Hampton 499 Winnacunnet Rd Hampton, NH 03842 REP
District 30
Tina L. Harley Seabrook 38 River Street Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
Susan E. Marshall Seabrook 24 Adams Ave Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
Ravi Ravikumar Seabrook 104 Ocean Dr Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
William Rosser Seabrook 15 True Road Seabrook, NH 03874 REP
District 31
Terry W. Roy Deerfield 252 South Road Deerfield, NH 03037 REP
District 32
Curtis Grace Brentwood 155 Middle Rd Brentwood, NH 03833 REP
District 33
Denise L. Bowdidge Stratham 77 College Rd Stratham, NH 03885 REP
Danielle Honan Newmarket 2 Gonet Dr Newmarket, NH 03857 REP
Nancy L. Kindler Stratham PO Box 553 Epping, NH 03042 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 61 of 66

Stephen C. Patton Stratham 2 Shirley Ln Stratham, NH 03885 REP
District 34
Mark Pearson Hampstead 23 Faith Drive Hampstead, NH 03841 REP
District 35
Roger W. Fillio Londonderry 3 Hampshire Ln Londonderry, NH 03053 REP
Thomas J. Murray, Jr. Windham 29 Westshore Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
Shannon Louise Ulery Windham 9 Magnolia Rd Windham, NH 03087 REP
District 36
Alexander L. Dittami Hampton Falls 5 Fieldstone Lane Hampton Falls, NH 03844 REP
District 38
Ann Marie Banfield North Hampton 7 Highlander Dr North Hampton, NH 03862 REP
Pamela Z. Tucker Rye PO Box 199, 4 South Road Rye Beach, NH 03871 REP
District 39
Sue Polidura Portsmouth PO Box 1353 Portsmouth, NH 03802 REP
STRAFFORD County
District 1
Aaron R.W. Anderson Farmington 27 Oakwood Road, PO Box 434 Farmington, NH 03835 REP
Charlie King Farmington 135 Ten Rod Road Farmington, NH 03835 REP
Diann Pitre Farmington 76 Cocheco Rd Farmington, NH 03835 REP
Grace V. Rizzi Farmington 10 Church Street Farmington, NH 03835 REP
District 2
Glenn Bailey Milton 156 Park Place Milton, NH 03851 REP
Claudine R. Burnham Milton 156 Governors Rd Milton, NH 03851 REP
Mac Kittredge Rochester 4 Tampa Drive Unit D6 Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 62 of 66

Erik S. White Rochester 14 Butterfly Lane Rochester, NH 03868 REP
District 3
Janis Anthes New Durham 103 Meaderboro Road New Durham, NH 03855 REP
District 4
Seamus Casey Barrington 62 Calef Hwy #119 Lee, NH 03861 REP
Frank Natale Barrington 115 Tolend Rd Barrington, NH 03825 REP
Jenny O. Wilson Barrington 34 Edgewater Drive Barrington, NH 03825 REP
District 5
Kayla Colson Rochester 13 Mandela Drive Rochester, NH 03868 REP
District 6
Sherry Beaudoin Rochester 24 Hemlock Street Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Susan Callaghan Rochester 3 Balsam Lane Rochester, NH 03867 REP
District 8
Carlton Cooper Rochester 36 Walnut Street Rochester, NH 03867 REP
District 11
Jill M. Johnson Dover 112 B Garrison Road Dover, NH 03820 REP
Claude Malo Dover 149 Backriver Road Dover, NH 03820 REP
Valerie Morgan Dover 16 Corbin Drive Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 12
Nicholas Hubbard Somersworth PO Box 973 Dover, NH 03821 REP
Deborah Mears Somersworth 21 Victoria Drive Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Charles Preston Somersworth 165 Blackwater Road #1 Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Christine Preston Somersworth 165 Blackwater Road, Apt 1 Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Susan Tierney Somersworth 16 Drew Rd Somersworth, NH 03878 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 63 of 66

District 13
Jonathan T. Otterson Dover 11 Gladiola Way Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 14
F. Oliver Sexton Dover 12 Northam Drive Dover, NH 03280 REP
District 15
Mary Ann Cooper Dover 45 Elm Street Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 16
Elaine Plante Dover 270 Back Road Dover, NH 03820 REP
Sally H. Staude Dover 21 Sierra Hill Drive Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 17
Don M. Silk Dover 31 Susannah's Crossing Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 18
Angela Pruitt New Durham 4 Powder Mill Road New Durham, NH 03855 REP
District 19
Paul Callaghan Rochester 3 Balsam Lane Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Laura Jones Rochester 9 Jackson Street Rochester, NH 03867 REP
Mona Perreault Rochester 159 Chesley Hill Road Rochester, NH 03839 REP
Kelley L. Potenza Rochester 75 S. Main St Unit 7-229 Concord, NH 03301 REP
Nancy L. Sirois Rochester 2 Manatee Drive Rochester, NH 03868 REP
District 20
David K. Johnson Dover 112 B Garrison Road Dover, NH 03820 REP
District 21
Keith Mistretta Dover 183B Three Rivers Farm Rd Dover, NH 03820 REP
Janice Woods Dover 22 Campfire Drive Dover, NH 03820 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 64 of 66

Phyllis Woods Dover 1 Barry Street Dover, NH 03820 REP
SULLIVAN County
District 1
Debra Johnson Grantham 775 NH Route 10 Grantham, NH 03753 REP
District 2
Conrad Schoeffter Plainfield 373 Stage Road Plainfield, NH 03781 REP
District 3
Martin R. Doughty Newport 373 Sunapee Street Newport, NH 03773 REP
Maureen Spilsbury Charlestown PO Box 571 Charlestown, NH 03603 REP
Rodd Ward Newport 230 North Main Street Newport, NH 03773 REP
District 4
Michael Aron Acworth 266 Forest Road South Acworth, NH 03607 REP
District 5
Thomas Charles Greenhalge Springfield PO Box 132 Grantham, NH 03753 REP
Bernie Towne Sunapee 63 High Ridge Road Sunapee, NH 03782 REP
District 6
Michael Demars Claremont 62 Bonmark Drive Claremont, NH 03743 REP
David T. Roark Claremont 5 Memorial Drive Claremont, NH 03743 REP
Nicholas Stone Claremont PO Box 1403 Claremont, NH 03743 REP
Kevin P. Tyson Claremont 38 Lane Ridge Road Claremont, NH 03743 REP
District 7
Ellen M.O. Lambert Cornish 79 Sunrise Hill Road Cornish, NH 03745 REP
Julie A. Sims Newport 20 Hale Street, Apt 14 Guild, NH 03754 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 65 of 66

District 8
Spec Bowers Sunapee PO Box 323 Georges Mills, NH 03751 REP
Suzanna C. Strempfer Langdon 330 Ball Hill Road Langdon, NH 03602 REP
Thomas J. Strempfer Langdon 330 Ball Hill Road Langdon, NH 03602 REP
Printed on : June 28, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
REPUBLICAN CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/28/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 66 of 66