2022 Democratic Cumulative Filings

Democratic Cumulative Filings

Governor
Tom Sherman Rye 296 Harbor Rd Rye, NH 03870 DEM
United States Senator
Maggie Hassan Newfields 105 N State St Concord, NH 03301 DEM
Paul J. Krautmann Keene 258 Court Street Keene, NH 03431 DEM
John Riggieri Concord 238 North Main Street Concord, NH 03301 DEM
Representative in Congress
District 1
Chris Pappas Manchester 629 Kearney Circle Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 2
Ann McLane Kuster Hopkinton 331 Gould Hill Road Hopkinton, NH 03229 DEM
Executive Councilor
District 1
Dana S. Hilliard Somersworth 17 Francoeur Drive Somersworth, NH 03878 DEM
District 2
Michael J. Cryans Hanover PO Box 999 Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
Bradford P. Todd Keene 468 Marlboro St Keene, NH 03431 DEM
Cinde Warmington Concord PO Box 2133 Concord, NH 03302 DEM
District 3
Katherine Harake Hampton PO Box 839 Hampton, NH 03843 DEM
District 4
Kevin J. Cavanaugh Manchester 368 Tory Rd Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 5
Shoshanna Kelly Nashua 18 Rene Drive Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 1 of 34

State Senator
District 1
Edith Tucker Randolph 13 Cold Brook Road Randolph, NH 03593 DEM
District 2
Kate Miller Meredith 24 Oak Island Road Meredith, NH 03253 DEM
District 3
Bill Marsh Brookfield 742 Pleasant Valley Rd Wolfeboro, NH 03894 DEM
District 4
David H. Watters Dover 19 Maple St Dover, NH 03820 DEM
District 5
Suzanne M. Prentiss Lebanon 6 Batchelder Ave West Lebanon, NH 03784 DEM
District 6
Ruth Larson Alton PO Box 91 Alton, NH 03809 DEM
District 7
Richard A. Lobban, Jr Bridgewater 710 Dick Brown Road Bridgewater, NH 03222 DEM
District 8
Charlene Marcotte Lovett Claremont 28 Highland Ave Claremont, NH 03743 DEM
District 9
Matthew McLaughlin Bedford 12 Briar Rd Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
District 10
Donovan Fenton Keene 32 Salisbury Rd Keene, NH 03431 DEM
Bobby Williams Keene 66 North Lincoln Street Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 11
Shannon E. Chandley Amherst 3 High Meadow Ln Amherst, NH 03031 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 2 of 34

District 12
Melanie Levesque Brookline 2 McDaniels Dr Brookline, NH 03033 DEM
District 13
Cindy Rosenwald Nashua 101 Wellington St Nashua, NH 03064 DEM
District 14
John Robinson Londonderry 13 Elwood Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
District 15
Becky Whitley Hopkinton PO Box 405 Contoocook, NH 03229 DEM
District 17
Christine M. Tappan Northwood 27 Harmony Road Northwood, NH 03261 DEM
District 18
Donna M. Soucy Manchester 91 Alexander Drive Manchester, NH 03109 DEM
District 20
Lou D'Allesandro Manchester 332 St. James Ave Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
District 21
Rebecca Perkins Kwoka Portsmouth PO Box 1256 Portsmouth, NH 03802 DEM
District 22
Wayne Haubner Salem 1 McKinstry Cir Salem, NH 03079 DEM
District 23
Brenda Oldak South Hampton 65 Jewell Street South Hampton, NH 03827 DEM
District 24
Debra Altschiller Stratham 15 Apple Way Stratham, NH 03885 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 3 of 34

State Representative
BELKNAP County
District 1
Sean Kavanagh Center Harbor 38 Brookside Lane Center Harbor, NH 03226 DEM
District 2
Matthew Coker Meredith 6 Wink Road Meredith, NH 03253 DEM
Sandra J. Mucci Meredith 4 Hillrise Ln Meredith, NH 03253 DEM
District 3
Sheryl Anderson Sanbornton 447 Calef Hill Road Sanbornton, NH 03269 DEM
District 4
Justin David Borden Belmont 14 Hurricane Rd Apt 201 Belmont, NH 03220 DEM
District 5
Eric Hoffman Laconia 226 Pleasant St Laconia, NH 03246 DEM
David O. Huot Laconia 19 Wildwood Rd Laconia, NH 03246 DEM
Charlie St. Clair Laconia PO Box 5416 Laconia, NH 03247 DEM
Patrick H. Wood Laconia 717 Shore Drive Laconia, NH 03246 DEM
District 6
Edward Cracraft Gilford 271 Belknap Mountain Rd Gilford, NH 03249 DEM
Lisa A. DiMartino Gilford PO Box 7082 Laconia, NH 03247 DEM
Dana Hackett Laconia 12 Sanborn St Laconia, NH 03246 DEM
Bob McLean Gilford 161 Wild Acres Road Gilford, NH 03249 DEM
District 7
Stephen L. Copithorne Alton PO Box 943 Alton, NH 03809 DEM
William J. O'Neil Alton 8 Oneill Road Alton, NH 03809 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 4 of 34

District 8
George Condodemetraky Belmont PO Box 338 Belmont, NH 03223 DEM
Don House Belmont 51 Sun Lake Dr Belmont, NH 03220 DEM
CARROLL County
District 1
Tom Buco Conway PO Box 3149 Conway, NH 03818 DEM
David Paige Conway 1230 W Side Road North Conway, NH 03860 DEM
Stephen L. Woodcock Conway PO Box 234 Center Conway, NH 03813 DEM
District 2
Anita Burroughs Bartlett PO Box 487 Glen, NH 03838 DEM
Chris McAleer Jackson PO Box 74 Jackson, NH 03846 DEM
District 3
Peaco Todd Tamworth 1551 Chocorua Road, PO Box 49 Chocorua, NH 03817 DEM
Gabrielle Watson Tamworth 688 Great Hill Rd Tamworth, NH 03886 DEM
District 4
Max Gehring Wakefield PO Box 413 Sanbornville, NH 03892 DEM
Knute Ogren Effingham 117 School Street Effingham, NH 03802 DEM
District 5
Patricia Pustell Ossipee PO Box 193 Ossipee, NH 03864 DEM
District 6
Carrie Duran Wolfeboro 3 Clement Ct #4 Wolfeboro, NH 03894 DEM
Gogi Millner Wolfeboro PO Box 1715 Wolfeboro, NH 03894 DEM
District 7
Bobbi Boudman Wolfeboro 123 Warren Sands Road Wolfeboro, NH 03894 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 5 of 34

District 8
Jerry Knirk Freedom 30 Clancy Road Freedom, NH 03836 DEM
Sandra Ringelstein Moultonborough 152 Lake Shore Drive Moultonborough, NH 03254 DEM
CHESHIRE County
District 1
Nicholas Germana Keene 206 Baker Street Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 2
Dru Fox Keene 50 Eastview Road Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 3
Philip Jones Keene 40A Stone House Lane Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 4
Jodi Newell Keene 32 Leverett Street Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 5
Lucy McVitty Weber Walpole 217 Old Keene Road Walpole, NH 03608 DEM
District 6
Michael D. Abbott Hinsdale PO Box 174 Hinsdale, NH 03251 DEM
Cathryn A. Harvey Chesterfield PO Box 414 Spofford, NH 03462 DEM
District 7
John Bordenet Keene 22 Woodbury Street Keene, NH 03431 DEM
Shaun Filiault Keene 62 Roxbury St #232 Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 8
Lucius Parshall Marlborough 81 Stone Pond Road Marlborough, NH 03455 DEM
District 9
Daniel Adams Eaton Stoddard 139 Powerline Road Stoddard, NH 03464 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 6 of 34

District 10
Barry Faulkner Swanzey 109 Sawyers Crossing Rd Swanzey, NH 03446 DEM
Bruce L. Tatro Swanzey 208 Old Richmond Rd Swanzey, NH 03469 DEM
District 11
Natalie Quevedo Winchester 112 Ashuelot Street Winchester, NH 03470 DEM
District 12
Jack Gettens Troy PO Box 338 Troy, NH 03465 DEM
District 13
Richard Ames Jaffrey 12 Blackberry Ln Jaffrey, NH 03452 DEM
District 14
Hannah Bissex Rindge 144 Thomas Rd Rindge, NH 03461 DEM
District 15
Paul Berch Westmoreland 956 River Road Westmoreland, NH 03467 DEM
Renee Monteil Keene 212 West Surry Road Keene, NH 03431 DEM
Amanda Elizabeth Toll Keene 24 Base Hill Rd Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 16
Joe Schapiro Keene 288 Church St Keene, NH 03431 DEM
District 17
Renee Murphy Richmond 60 Whipple Hill Richmond, NH 03470 DEM
District 18
Jeffrey C. Dickler Rindge 97 Old Jaffrey Road Rindge, NH 03461 DEM
John W. McCarthy Jaffrey 133 Squantum Road Jaffrey, NH 03452 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 7 of 34

COOS County
District 1
Cathleen A. Fountain Dalton 8 Rooney Rd Dalton, NH 03598 DEM
District 2
Katherine Doherty Dummer 1500 East Side River Road Dummer, NH 03588 DEM
District 4
Suzy Colt Whitefield 343 Twin Mountain Rd Whitefield, NH 03598 DEM
District 5
Corinne E. Cascadden Berlin 1787 Hutchins Street Berlin, NH 03570 DEM
Henry Noel Berlin 7 Bisson Road Berlin, NH 03570 DEM
District 6
Dan Farland Gorham 38 Cascade Flats, Apt 1 Gorham, NH 03581 DEM
William A. Hatch Gorham 79 Promenade Street Gorham, NH 03581 DEM
District 7
Eamon Kelley Berlin PO Box 264 Berlin, NH 03570 DEM
GRAFTON County
District 1
Jordan Applewhite Sugar Hill PO Box 507 Franconia, NH 03580 DEM
Timothy T. Egan Sugar Hill 220 Jesseman Road Sugar Hill, NH 03586 DEM
Linda Massimilla Littleton 197 Orchard Hill Rd Littleton, NH 03561 DEM
District 2
Jared Sullivan Bethlehem 64 Congress St Bethlehem, NH 03574 DEM
District 3
Jerry M. Stringham Lincoln PO Box 879 Woodstock, NH 03251 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 8 of 34

District 4
Heather P. Baldwin Thornton 363 Thornton Gore Road Thornton, NH 03285 DEM
District 6
Craig Tomlinson Orford 553 NH Route 10 Orford, NH 03777 DEM
District 7
Tommy Hoyt Campton PO Box 549 Campton, NH 03223 DEM
District 8
Bill Bolton Plymouth 167 Reservoir Road Plymouth, NH 03264 DEM
Sallie Fellows Holderness 277 Mt. Prospect Road Holderness, NH 03245 DEM
Peter Lovett Holderness 46 Lane Road Holderness, NH 03245 DEM
District 9
Corinne Morse Canaan 54 Roberts Road Canaan, NH 03741 DEM
District 10
Taylor Largmann Bristol 15 Chandler St Bristol, NH 03222 DEM
District 11
Catherine Mulholland Grafton 134 Gifford Hill Rd Grafton, NH 03240 DEM
District 12
Miles Brown Hanover Hinman, Box 0798 Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
Mary A. Hakken-Phillips Hanover 79 Lebanon St Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
Nicolas Macri Hanover Dartmouth College, Hinman Box
2672
Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
Russell Muirhead Hanover 11 Lyme Rd Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
James M. Murphy Hanover 90 South Main St Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
Sharon Nordgren Hanover 23 Rope Ferry Rd Hanover, NH 03755 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 9 of 34

District 13
Laurel Stavis Lebanon 19 Apple Blossom Drive West Lebanon, NH 03784 DEM
District 14
George Sykes Lebanon 3 Avon Avenue Lebanon, NH 03766 DEM
District 15
Thomas Cormen Lebanon 55 Westview Lane Lebanon, NH 03766 DEM
District 16
Joshua Adjutant Enfield PO Box 1077 Enfield, NH 03748 DEM
District 17
Susan W. Almy Lebanon 266 Poverty Lane, 4B Lebanon, NH 03766 DEM
District 18
Carolyn Fluehr-Lobban Bridgewater 710 Dick Brown Road Bridgewater, NH 03222 DEM
HILLSBOROUGH County
District 1
Sarah Champman Pelham 7 Armand Dr Pelham, NH 03076 DEM
Paul L. Dadak Pelham 17 Blackstone Circle Pelham, NH 03076 DEM
David Hennessey Pelham 71 Dutton Rd Pelham, NH 03076 DEM
Harold Lynde Pelham 114 Jeremy Hill Rd Pelham, NH 03076 DEM
District 2
John K. Fitzgerald Bedford 8 Rachel Way Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
Loren Foxx Bedford 79 Wentworth Drive Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
Jeffrey L. Kerr Bedford 71 McAllister Road Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
Kara LaMarche Bedford 108 McAllister Rd Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
Shana Potvin Bedford 233 Joppa Hill Rd Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 10 of 34

Catherine A. Rombeau Bedford 27 Pembroke Way Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
Cheri Schmitt Bedford 18 Beaver Lane Bedford, NH 03110 DEM
District 3
David E. Cote Nashua 96 W Hollis Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Fred Davis Nashua 58 Worcester Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Stacie-Marie Laughton Nashua 80 Elm Street, Unit 1 Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
District 4
Raymond Newman Nashua 25 Charlotte Avenue Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Sue Newman Nashua 25 Charlotte Avenue Nashua, NH 03064 DEM
Linda V. Ryan Nashua 35 Vespa Lane Nashua, NH 03064 DEM
District 5
Shelley Devine Nashua 7 Timothy Dr Nashua, NH 03063 DEM
Susan A. Elberger Nashua 11 Birch Hill Drive Nashua, NH 03063 DEM
Heather Raymond Nashua 19 Dunbarton Dr Nashua, NH 03063 DEM
District 6
Sherry Dutzy Nashua 18 Swart Terrace Nashua, NH 03064 DEM
Carry Spier Nashua 9 Columbia Avenue Nashua, NH 03064 DEM
Suzanne E. Vail Nashua 28 B Norton Street Nashua, NH 03064 DEM
District 7
Alicia Gregg Nashua 4 Eastbrook Drive Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Louis C. Juris Nashua 56 Haines Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Catherine Sofikitis Nashua 54 Marshall Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
District 8
Efstathia C. Booras Nashua 44 Balcom Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 11 of 34

Christal Lloyd Nashua 61 Linwood Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Frances Nutter-Upham Nashua 3 Fulton Street Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
District 9
William Dolan Nashua 12 Pitarys Drive Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Allison Nutting-Wong Nashua 49 MacDonald Drive Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
Michael Pedersen Nashua 11 Delaware Road Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
District 10
Linda Harriott-Gathright Nashua 28 Marian Lane Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
Marty Jack Nashua 83 Cadogan Way Nashua, NH 03060 DEM
Michael B. O'Brien, Sr. Nashua 4 Woodfield St Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
District 11
William Darby Nashua 13 Jensen St Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
Latha Mangipudi Nashua 20 Salmon Brook Drive Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
Laura Damphousse Telerski Nashua 5 Shakespeare Road Nashua, NH 03062 DEM
District 12
Donna J. LaRue Merrimack 5 Pondview Dr Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Sara Locke Merrimack 51 Cota Road Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Anne Manning Merrimack 6 Kittridge Ln Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Nancy Murphy Merrimack 20 Brenda Lane Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Kimberly A. Plante Merrimack 3 Eden Street Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Rosemarie Rung Merrimack 21 Ministerial Dr Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Kathryn Stack Merrimack 7 Knollwood Drive Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Wendy E.N. Thomas Merrimack 10 Wildcat Falls Road Merrimack, NH 03054 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 12 of 34

District 13
Barbara A. Blue Hudson 11 Barbara Lane Hudson, NH 03051 DEM
Steve Katsos Hudson 7 Campbello Street Hudson, NH 03051 DEM
John Knowles Hudson 51 Quail Run Drive Hudson, NH 03051 DEM
Alejandro Urrutia Hudson 9 Campbello St Hudson, NH 03051 DEM
District 14
Mahendra Bakshi Litchfield 7 Kemo Cir Litchfield, NH 03052 DEM
Joe Stanieich-Burke Litchfield 5 Fallon Drive Litchfield, NH 03052 DEM
District 15
Brandon Lemay Manchester 36 Lynx Way Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Lara Quiroga Manchester 7 Constant Street Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
District 16
Holly Hillhouse Manchester 1465 Bodwell Rd Apt 23 Manchester, NH 03109 DEM
Maxine Mosley Manchester 76 Sherburne Street Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 17
Linda DiSilvestro Manchester 145 Fox Hollow Way Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
David John Preece Manchester 334 Prospect Street Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 18
Jessica Grill Manchester 1 Blackberry Way Unit 104 Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Juliet L. Smith Manchester 47 Hackett Hill Rd Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
District 19
Jane Beaulieu Manchester 609 S. Main Street Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Heidi Hamer Manchester 221 Sylvester Street Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 13 of 34

District 20
Candace Moulton Manchester 211 S Elm Street #1 Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
Alissandra Murray Manchester 166 Rosedale Avenue Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
Joshua Query Manchester 80 Beech Hill Ave Unit 5 Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
District 21
Jeff Goley Manchester 1683 River Road Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
Diane M. Langley Manchester 330 Day Street Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
Christine Seibert Manchester 96 Eve Street Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 22
Patricia Cornell Manchester 787 Montgomery Street Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Sara M. Lachance Manchester 412 Hevey St Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Nicole Leapley Manchester 7 Valley West Way Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
District 23
Jean Jeudy Manchester 134 Calef Rd Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
Pat Long Manchester 112 Hollis Sreet Manchester, NH 03101 DEM
District 24
Donald J. Bouchard Manchester 39 Foxwood Circle Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
Chris Herbert Manchester 181 Eastern Avenue ,
Unit 201
Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 25
Amanda Bouldin Manchester 14 Hayes Avenue Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
Andrew Bouldin Manchester 14 Hayes Avenue Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
District 26
Tiffany Forsing Manchester 22 Crawford Street Manchester, NH 03109 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 14 of 34

Mary Freitas Manchester 279 Candia Road Manchester, NH 03109 DEM
District 27
Susan Kane Francestown 120 Udall Road Francestown, NH 03043 DEM
District 28
David E. Erikson Weare 246 Poor Farm Road Weare, NH 03281 DEM
William Politt Weare PO Box 571 Weare, NH 03281 DEM
District 29
Curt DeVetter Goffstown 536 Black Brook Road Goffstown, NH 03045 DEM
Judi L. Lanza Goffstown 21 Bayberry Lane Goffstown, NH 03045 DEM
Dian McCarthy Goffstown 116 Mountain Base Road Goffstown, NH 03045 DEM
Paul Doug Orr Goffstown 50B Apple Tree Dr Goffstown, NH 03045 DEM
Dominick Prive Goffstown 36 Laurel Street Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Melanie Renfrew-Hebert Goffstown 23 College Rd Manchester, NH 03045 DEM
District 30
Peter J. Koutroubas Antrim 20 Summer Street Antrim, NH 03440 DEM
Jonathan Manley Bennington 227 Bible Hill Rd Bennington, NH 03442 DEM
Ckristopher Wallenstein Bennington 152A Route 202 Bennington, NH 03442 DEM
District 31
Molly C. Howard Hancock 4 Fairview Road, PO Box 358 Hancock, NH 03449 DEM
District 32
Michael DeLoria Temple 35 Sara Dr Temple, NH 03084 DEM
Richard Swanson Wilton 3 Hearthstone Wilton, NH 03086 DEM
Kermit R. Williams Wilton 55 Burns Hill Road Wilmot, NH 03086 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 15 of 34

District 33
Peter R. Leishman Peterborough 39 Birch Rd Peterborough, NH 03458 DEM
Ivy Vann Peterborough 50 Summer Street Peterborough, NH 03458 DEM
Jonah Wheeler Peterborough PO Box 33 Peterborough, NH 03458 DEM
District 34
Daniel LeClerc Amherst 464 Boston Post Road, Unit 28 Amherst, NH 03031 DEM
Jennifer Morton Amherst 485 Boston Post Road Amherst, NH 03031 DEM
Daniel T. Veilleux Amherst 7 Colonel Wilkins Road Amherst, NH 03031 DEM
District 35
Kat McGhee Hollis PO Box 1602 Hollis, NH 03049 DEM
Ben Ming Hollis PO Box 962 Hollis, NH 03049 DEM
District 36
Brendan Denehy Brookline 31 Mason Road Brookline, NH 03033 DEM
Brian Rater Brookline 31 Mason Rd Brookline, NH 03033 DEM
District 37
Megan A. Murray Amherst 2 Steeple Lane Amherst, NH 03031 DEM
District 38
Cynthia Koutroubas Litchfield 41 Stark Lane Litchfield, NH 03052 DEM
Timothy T. Wyatt Hudson 139 Barretts Hill Road Hudson, NH 03051 DEM
District 39
Brian V. Bagley Manchester 29 Home Ave Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
Benjamin Baroody Manchester 1175 Bridge St Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 40
Damond T. Ford Manchester 95A George St Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 16 of 34

Mark S. Mackenzie Manchester 319 W Erie St Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Matthew Ping Manchester 408 Rimmon St Manchester, NH 03102 DEM
Trinidad Tellez Manchester 1550 Union St Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
Matthew B. Wilhelm Manchester 100 Magnolia Road Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
District 41
Amy Bradley Manchester 895 Bridge Street Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
Jacqueline Chretien Manchester 133 Oak Street Manchester, NH 03104 DEM
Mary Heath Manchester 76 Island Pond Rd Manchester, NH 03109 DEM
Mary Smith Manchester 280 Spruce Street Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
Rebecca Robyn Thompson Manchester 280 Spruce St Manchester, NH 03103 DEM
District 42
Richard Backus New Boston 24 Labree Road New Boston, NH 03070 DEM
Brian E. Paquette New Boston 48 River Rd New Boston, NH 03070 DEM
Karen Roach New Boston PO Box 10 New Boston, NH 03070 DEM
District 43
Scott Lawrence Milford 113 Lovejoy Road Milford, NH 03055 DEM
Maria Elizabeth Perez Milford 73 Westchester Drive Milford, NH 03055 DEM
Peter Petrigno Milford 34 Shady Lane Milford, NH 03055 DEM
Herb Salmon Milford 249 Federal Hill Road Milford NH 03055 DEM
District 44
Judith Gaynor Johnson Goffstown 117 Paige Hill Rd Goffstown, NH 03045 DEM
David Trumble Weare 52 Poor Farm Road Weare, NH 03281 DEM
District 45
Karen E. Calabro Hollis 117 Pine Hill Rd Hollis, NH 03049 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 17 of 34

MERRIMACK County
District 1
Lorrie Carey Boscawen 151 King Street Boscawen, NH 03303 DEM
District 2
Joyce May Fulweiler Northfield PO Box 3007 Northfield, NH 03276 DEM
District 3
Scott A. Burns Franklin 144 Woodridge Rd Franklin, NH 03235 DEM
Miriam Kovacs Franklin 418 Central St Apt 4 Franklin, NH 03235 DEM
District 4
Ruth Heath Canterbury 49 Wyven Rd Canterbury, NH 03224 DEM
Ellen Scarponi Canterbury 103 Clough Pond Canterbury, NH 03224 DEM
District 5
Lorna Carlisle Salisbury 77 Old Turnpike Rd Salisbury, NH 03268 DEM
Ken Wells Andover 92 Maple St Andover, NH 03216 DEM
District 6
Tom Schamberg Wilmot 10 Clarke Road Wilmot, NH 03287 DEM
District 7
Karen E. Ebel New London PO Box 714 New London, NH 03257 DEM
Gregory M. Sargent Newbury 83 Gerald Dr, PO Box 416 Newbury, NH 03255 DEM
District 8
Tony Caplan Henniker 810 Ray Rd Henniker, NH 03242 DEM
Sherry L. Gould Warner 3210 State Route 114 Bradford, NH 03221 DEM
Stephanie R. Payeur Henniker 388 Western Ave Unit A2 Henniker, NH 03242 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 18 of 34

District 9
Angela Brennan Bow PO Box 193 Concord, NH 03302 DEM
Muriel Hall Bow 4 Cob Road Bow, NH 03304 DEM
David Luneau Hopkinton 211 Putney Hill Road Hopkinton, NH 03229 DEM
Mel Myler Hopkinton PO Box 82 Contoocook, NH 03229 DEM
District 10
Madalasa Gurung Hooksett 145 Mammoth Rd Hooksett, NH 03106 DEM
Kathleen M. Martins Hooksett 17 Stevens Dr Hooksett, NH 03106 DEM
Robert A. Ray Dunbarton 325 Stark Highway North Dunbarton, NH 03046 DEM
Ahmed Tahoun Hooksett 49 Autumn Run Hooksett, NH 03106 DEM
District 11
Alan J. Turcotte Allenstown 3 High Ridge Trail Allenstown, NH 03275 DEM
District 12
Maurice Regan Pembroke 717 Borough Rd Pembroke, NH 03275 DEM
Dianne E. Schuett Pembroke 533 Pembroke St Pembroke, NH 03275 DEM
District 13
Sally Hoskinson Kelly Chichester 63 Horse Corner Rd Chichester, NH 03258 DEM
Tonjah Kelm Pittsfield 152 Deer Meadow Rd Pittsfield, NH 03263 DEM
Daniel L. Schroth Pittsfield 295 Clough Road Pittsfield, NH 03263 DEM
District 14
Elizabeth Rousseau Epsom 43 Fowler Road Epsom, NH 03234 DEM
District 15
Steve Shurtleff Concord 11 Vinton Dr Penacook, NH 03303 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 19 of 34

District 16
Connie Boyles Lane Concord 34-1 Cabernet Drive Concord, NH 03303 DEM
District 17
Beth Richards Concord 3 Willard Street Concord, NH 03303 DEM
District 18
Jim MacKay Concord 139 N. Main Street Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 19
Mary Jane Wallner Concord 24 Samuel Drive Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 20
Eric Gallager Concord 1 Thompson St Apt 305 Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 21
Timothy Soucy Concord 11 Princeton Street Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 22
James Leon Roesener Concord 85 Manchester St Apt 18 Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 23
Merryl Gibbs Concord 169 Portsmouth St #165 Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 24
Matthew Hicks Concord 126 Mountain Rd Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 25
Deborah H. Wheeler Northfield 38 Bay St Northfield, NH 03276 DEM
District 26
David A. Nesbitt Webster 598 Tyler Road Webster, NH 03303 DEM
District 27
Dennis Davis Allenstown 3 Boulder Circle Allenstown, NH 03275 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 20 of 34

Mary E. Frambach Epsom 3 New Orchard Rd Epsom, NH 03234 DEM
District 28
Art Ellison Concord 81 W Parish Rd Concord, NH 03303 DEM
District 29
Kris Schultz Concord 806 Alton Woods Dr Concord, NH 03301 DEM
District 30
Rebecca McWilliams Concord 192 Silk Farm Road Concord, NH 03301 DEM
ROCKINGHAM County
District 1
Keith McGuigan Northwood 51 Kelsey Mill Rd Northwood, NH 03261 DEM
Hal Rafter Nottingham 22 N River Lake Rd Nottingham, NH 03290 DEM
William Tappan Northwood 27 Harmony Road Northwood, NH 03261 DEM
District 2
Jocelyn A. Messier Deerfield 94A South Road Deerfield, NH 03037 DEM
Keely Power Deerfield 150 Middle Road Deerfield, NH 03037 DEM
Jacqueline Wood Auburn 37 Dearborn Road Auburn, NH 03032 DEM
District 3
Jane W. Van Zandt Chester 58 Hanson Rd Chester, NH 03036 DEM
District 4
Michelle Couture Raymond 21 Watson Hill Rd Raymond, NH 03077 DEM
Michael DiTommaso Raymond 21 Deerfield Rd Raymond, NH 03077 DEM
Dennis Garnham Raymond 95 Main St Raymond, NH 03077 DEM
District 5
Joe Perry Epping 23 Cate Street Epping, NH 03042 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 21 of 34

Mark Vallone Epping 252 Blake Road Epping, NH 03042 DEM
District 6
Eric S. Turer Brentwood 33 Peabody Drive Brentwood, NH 03833 DEM
District 7
Ellen Marie Douglas Fremont 65 Sandown Rd Fremont, NH 03044 DEM
District 8
Diana West Danville 5 Heron Drive Danville, NH 03819 DEM
District 9
Keith D. Cronyn Sandown 2 Holmeswood Drive Sandown, NH 03873 DEM
Benjamin Sharpe Sandown 1 Metacomet Lake Drive Sandown, NH 03873 DEM
District 10
Scott Blackstone Newmarket 40 Spring Street Newmarket, NH 03857 DEM
Michael Cahill Newmarket 328 Ash Swamp Rd Newmarket, NH 03857 DEM
Charlotte DiLorenzo Newmarket 9D River St Apt D34 Newmarket, NH 03857 DEM
Jesus R. Duarte Apan Newmarket 78 Dame Rd Newmarket, NH 03857 DEM
Ellen Read Newmarket 283 Lita Ln Newmarket, NH 03857 DEM
District 11
Julie D. Gilman Exeter 96 High St Exeter, NH 03833 DEM
Gaby Grossman Exeter 31 Winter St Exeter, NH 03833 DEM
Linda J. Haskins Exeter 156 Front St U 206 Exeter, NH 03833 DEM
Mark Paige Exeter 13 Tamarind Lane Exeter, NH 03833 DEM
District 12
Allison Knab Stratham 112 Tidewater Farm Road Stratham, NH 03885 DEM
Zoe R. Manos Stratham 71 Peninsula Drive Stratham, NH 03885 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 22 of 34

District 13
Craig Cunningham Derry 41 Hunter Drive Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Paul C. Doolittle Derry 33 Old Chester Road Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Silke Evdokimov Derry 9 Morningside Drive Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Ellen Gallo Derry 12 Bradford Street Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Lauren Gaskill Derry 11 Elm Stret #A2 Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Elizabeth Greenberg Derry 71 N High St Unit 1 Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Michelle Sawyer Moge Derry 9B Lesley Circle Derry, NH 03038 DEM
Douglas Mogill Derry 10 Buttonwood Drive Derry, NH 03038 DEM
District 14
Kim Casey East Kingston 109 Giles Rd East Kingston, NH 03827 DEM
Trisha Tidd Kingston 23 Mill Road Kingston, NH 03848 DEM
District 15
Lisa DeMio Hampstead 70 Bonnies Way Hampstead, NH 03841 DEM
Laurie A. Warnock Hampstead 20 Redcoat Drive Hampstead, NH 03841 DEM
District 16
Ted Combes Londonderry 6 Bancroft Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
Anne H. Fenn Londonderry 18 Partridge Lane Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
Jim Green Londonderry 22 Sugar Plum Lane Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
Michela Hites Londonderry 39 Sherwood Road Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
Alex Killey Londonderry 19 Sutton Place Londonderry, NH 03054 DEM
Tammy Marie Siekmann Londonderry 89 Hovey Road Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
Gregory B. Warner Londonderry 10 Pendleton Lane Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 23 of 34

District 17
Valerie Roman Windham 32 Blossom Road Windham, NH 03087 DEM
Ioana Singureanu Windham 8 Woodvue Road Windham, NH 03087 DEM
Kristi St. Laurent Windham 32 Range Road Windham, NH 03087 DEM
Marie Yanish Windham 1 Moeckel Road Windham, NH 03087 DEM
District 18
Kate Delfino Atkinson 13 Wood Dr Atkinson, NH 03811 DEM
Chris Duerr Atkinson 85 Maple Avenue Atkinson, NH 03811 DEM
District 19
Joe Pace Kensington 55 Wild Pasture Road Kensington, NH 03833 DEM
District 20
Robert L. Bartlett Newton 15 North Main St Newton, NH 03858 DEM
Nancy Bishop Plaistow 135 Forrest St Unit 2 Plaistow, NH 03865 DEM
Stan G. Duncan Newton 1 Highland Newton, NH 03858 DEM
District 21
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts Portsmouth 40 Bedford Way #112 Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
Robin Vogt Portsmouth 10 Blue Heron Drive Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
District 22
Kate Murray New Castle PO Box 2193 New Castle, NH 03854 DEM
District 23
Jim Maggiore North Hampton 17A Hobbs Road North Hampton, NH 03862 DEM
District 24
Jaci Grote Rye 124 Washington Road Rye, NH 03870 DEM
Dennis Malloy Greenland 10 Van Etten Drive Greenland, NH 03840 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 24 of 34

District 25
Gregory F. Davis Salem 28 Norwood Rd Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Sara Dillingham Salem 8 Lancelot Court, Apt. 17 Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Larry Disenhof Salem 31 Hawkins Glen Drive Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Dionne Garon Salem 39 Woodmeadow Dr Salem, NH 03079 DEM
David Hickernell Salem 5 Linwood Avenue Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Claire Karibian Salem 56 Atkinson Road Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Donna Loranger Salem 28 Play Camp Road Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Neil Misra Salem 31 Barron Avenue Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Maureen G. Thibault Salem 29 Lowell Rd Lot 30 Salem, NH 03079 DEM
Bonnie Wright Salem 34 Liberty St Salem, NH 03079 DEM
District 26
Joan L. Hamblet Portsmouth 447 Colonial Drive Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
District 27
Gerald W.R. Ward Portsmouth 16 Nixon Park Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
District 28
Rebecca McBeath Portsmouth 243 Middle Road Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
District 29
Mike Edgar Hampton 7 Ann's Terrace Hampton, NH 03842 DEM
Chris Muns Hampton 5 Nersesian Way Hampton, NH 03842 DEM
Candice M. O'Neil Hampton 9 Penniman Lane Hampton, NH 03842 DEM
Matthew Saunders Hampton 9 Hamden Circle Hampton, NH 03842 DEM
District 30
Bob Albright Seabrook 17 Dows Lane Seabrook, NH 03874 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 25 of 34

Camille Daly Seabrook 71 Ocean Dr Seabrook, NH 03874 DEM
District 31
Charlotte Lister Chester PO Box 97 Chester, NH 03036 DEM
William E. Thomas Auburn 27 Margate Drive Auburn, NH 03032 DEM
District 33
Alexis Simpson Exeter 20 Main St Exeter, NH 03833 DEM
District 34
Shaw Tilton Kingston 10 South Road Brentwood, NH 03833 DEM
District 35
Katy Gehling Londonderry 3 Pheasant Run Rd Londonderry, NH 03053 DEM
District 36
Elizabeth Kosta Plaistow 4 Evergreen Dr Plaistow, NH 03865 DEM
District 37
David Meuse Portsmouth 579 Sagamore Avenue, Unit 97 Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
District 38
Peggy Balboni Rye PO Box 723 Rye Beach, NH 03871 DEM
District 39
Ned Raynolds Portsmouth 110 Aldrich Road Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
District 40
Erica R. deVries Hampton 39 Esker Road Hampton, NH 03842 DEM
Mark F. Preston Seabrook PO Box 815 Hampton, NH 03842 DEM
STRAFFORD County
District 1
Dorinda C. Howard Farmington 832 Meaderboro Rd Farmington, NH 03835 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 26 of 34

Emmanuel Krasner Farmington 31 Reservoir Rd Farmington, NH 03835 DEM
District 2
Larry Brown Milton 1362 White Mtn Hwy Milton, NH 03851 DEM
Marilyn Johnson Foster Rochester 94 1/2 Wakefield Street Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
Pamela J. Hubbard Rochester 49 Ten Rod Road Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
District 3
David K. Wessel New Durham 383 Birch Hill Road New Durham, NH 03855 DEM
District 4
Heath Howard Strafford 194 Old Ridge Road Strafford, NH 03884 DEM
Cassandra Levesque Barrington 204 Emerald Drive Barrington, NH 03825 DEM
Matthew D. Towne Barrington 36 Stillwater Way Barrington, NH 03825 DEM
District 5
Patricia Turner Rochester 163 Milton Road Rochester, NH 03868 DEM
District 6
Kathleen Cavalaro Rochester 32 Broad Street Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
District 7
Mark Sorensen Rochester 85 Asteria Lane Apt 201 Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
District 8
Chuck Grassie Rochester 146 Brock Street Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
District 9
Nevin Dexter Rochester 26A Charles Street Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
District 10
Timothy Horrigan Durham 7A Factulty Road Durham, NH 03824 DEM
Cam Kenney Durham PO Box 26 Durham, NH 03824 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 27 of 34

Peyton McManus Durham 54 Ross Road Durham, NH 03824 DEM
Loren Selig Durham 3 Nobel K Peterson Drive Durham, NH 03824 DEM
Marjorie Smith Durham 100 Piscataqua Road Durham, NH 03824 DEM
District 11
Hoy Robert Menear Lee 38 Swaan Drive Lee, NH 03861 DEM
Thomas Southworth Dover 56 Durham Road, Unit 26 Dover, NH 03820 DEM
Janet G. Wall Madbury 9 Kelley Road Madbury, NH 03823 DEM
District 12
Gerri Cannon Somersworth 113 Indigo Hill Rd Somersworth, NH 03878 DEM
Cecilia Rich Somersworth 212 Maple St Somersworth, NH 03878 DEM
Jeffrey Rich Somersworth 212 Maple St Somersworth, NH 03878 DEM
Kenneth Vincent Somersworth 19 Vincent Way Somersworth, NH 03878 DEM
District 13
Peter Bixby Dover 69 Glenwood Avenue Dover, NH 03820 DEM
District 14
Peter B. Schmidt Dover PO Box 1468 Dover, NH 03821 DEM
District 15
Bill Conlin Dover 92 Locust Street, Apt. 5 Dover, NH 03820 DEM
District 16
Gail L. Pare Dover 27 Sierra Hill Drive Dover, NH 03820 DEM
District 17
Jessica F. LaMontagne Dover 7 Trask Drive Dover, NH 03820 DEM
District 18
Jackie Cilley Barrington 8 Oak Hill Rd Barrington, NH 03825 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 28 of 34

District 19
Daniel Fitzpatrick Rochester 19 Quarry Drive Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
David Herman Rochester 46 Hansonville Road Rochester, NH 03839 DEM
Jerry Minihan Rochester 38 Lois Street Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
Seph Warren Rochester 7F Cedarbrook Village Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
District 20
Allan Howland Durham 32 Ffrost Drive Durham, NH 03824 DEM
District 21
Luz Bay Dover 290 Long Hill Road Dover, NH 03820 DEM
Geoff Smith Dover 29 Court Street Dover, NH 03820 DEM
Nathaniel Fieldhouse Stewart Dover 5 Redden Street Dover, NH 03820 DEM
Susan Treleaven Dover 454 Sixth Street Dover, NH 03820 DEM
SULLIVAN County
District 1
Brian Sullivan Grantham 642 Olde Farms Road Grantham, NH 03753 DEM
District 2
William Palmer Cornish 80 Littell Road Cornish, NH 03745 DEM
District 3
Virginia O'Brien Irwin Newport 182 Fletcher Road Newport, NH 03773 DEM
John W. Streeter Charlestown 840 Old Claremont Road Charlestown, NH 03603 DEM
Linda Kristina Wadensten Newport 186 Springfield Road Newport, NH 03773 DEM
District 4
Bruce L. Cragin Lempster 1357 US Rte 10 Lempster, NH 03605 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 29 of 34

District 5
Linda Tanner Sunapee PO Box 267 Georges Mills, NH 03751 DEM
District 6
John R. Cloutier Claremont 2 Winter Street, Apt D14 Claremont, NH 03743 DEM
Gary Merchant Claremont 272 Pleasant Street Claremont, NH 03743 DEM
Andrew S. O'Hearne Claremont 120 Main Street Claremont, NH 03743 DEM
District 7
Jason Bourne Cornish 677 East Rd Cornish, NH 03745 DEM
Larry Flint Newport 23 Pinnacle Road Newport, NH 03773 DEM
District 8
Hope Damon Croydon 447 Old Springfield Rd Sunapee, NH 03782 DEM
Robert Lovett, Jr. Claremont 3 Marquis Avenue Claremont, NH 03743 DEM
BELKNAP County
County Commissioner District 3
Eliza Leadbeater Gilford 2 Wesley Court Gilford, NH 03249 DEM
CARROLL County
County Attorney
Michaela O'Rourke Andruzzi Wolfeboro PO Box 142 Wolfeboro Falls, NH 03896 DEM
Register of Probate
Ed Butler Hart's Location 2 Morey Road Hart's Location, NH 03812 DEM
County Commissioner, 1st District
Adam Heard Sandwich 15 Maple Street, PO Box 201 Sandwich, NH 03227 DEM
County Commissioner, 3rd District
Theresa Swanick Effingham 176 Province Lake Rd Effingham, NH 03882 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 30 of 34

CHESHIRE County
Sheriff
Eli Rivera Keene PO Box 140 Keene, NH 03431 DEM
County Attorney
D. Chris McLaughlin Westmoreland 43 Owls Hill Rd Westmoreland, NH 03467 DEM
County Treasurer
Chuck Weed Keene 28 Damon Ct Keene, NH 03431 DEM
Register of Deeds
Anna Z. Tilton Keene PO Box 333 Keene, NH 03431 DEM
Register of Probate
Jeremy LaPlante Keene 10 Mountain View Court Keene, NH 03431 DEM
County Commissioner District 2
Terry M. Clark Keene 14 Barrett Ave Keene, NH 03431 DEM
County Commissioner District 3
Robert J. Englund Stoddard 71 Cameron Cove Munsonville, NH 03457 DEM
COOS County
County Attorney
John McCormick Lancaster 21 Burnside Street Lancaster, NH 03584 DEM
GRAFTON County
Sheriff
Jeffrey F. Stiegler Haverhill 35 Aldrich Lane North Haverhill, NH 03774 DEM
County Attorney
Martha Ann Hornick Littleton 169 Kimball Street Littleton, NH 03561 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 31 of 34

County Treasurer
Karen Liot Hill Lebanon 24 Messenger St Lebanon, NH 03766 DEM
Register of Deeds
Kelley Jean Monahan Orford 37 Grimes Hill Road Orford, NH 03777 DEM
County Commissioner District 1
Wendy A. Piper Enfield PO Box 311 Enfield, NH 03748 DEM
County Commissioner District 2
Martha Stroup McLeod Franconia 348 Wells Road Franconia, NH 03580 DEM
County Commissioner District 3
Marcia Morris Alexandria 17 Grafton Rd Alexandria, NH 03222 DEM
HILLSBOROUGH County
Register of Deeds
Mary Ann Crowell Brookline PO Box 444, 4 Rideout Lane Brookline, NH 03033 DEM
Register of Probate
William Bryk Antrim 444 Clinton Road Antrim, NH 03440 DEM
County Commissioner District 3
Julie Radhakrishnan Amherst 16 Conifer Lane Amherst, NH 03031 DEM
MERRIMACK County
Sheriff
David A. Croft Salisbury PO Box 184 Salisbury, NH 03268 DEM
County Treasurer
Susan Cragin Concord 48 Rumford St Concord, NH 03301 DEM
Register of Deeds
Erica Davis Concord 24 Jackson St Concord, NH 03301 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 32 of 34

Register of Probate
Jane Bradstreet Hopkinton PO Box 149 Contoocook, NH 03229 DEM
County Commissioner District 2
David B. Karrick, Jr Warner Box 328 Warner, NH 03278 DEM
County Commissioner District 3
James Newsom Hopkinton 896 Clement Hill Rd Contoocook, NH 03229 DEM
ROCKINGHAM County
Sheriff
Kevin Coyle Portsmouth 660 Middle Street Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
County Attorney
Rich Clark Portsmouth PO Box 632 Rye Beach, NH 03871 DEM
Register of Deeds
Michael McCord Exeter 130 Water St #2C Exeter, NH 03833 DEM
Register of Probate
Sean McBride Lewis Salem 179 Brady Ave Salem, NH 03079 DEM
County Commissioner District 1
Kate Coyle Portsmouth 660 Middle St Portsmouth, NH 03801 DEM
STRAFFORD County
Sheriff
Mark Brave Dover 17 Schooner Drive Dover, NH 03820 DEM
County Attorney
Thomas P. Velardi Dover 105 Mt Vernon Street Dover, NH 03820 DEM
County Treasurer
Pamela J. Arnold Milton PO Box 1155 Rochester, NH 03866 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 33 of 34

Register of Deeds
Catherine A. Berube Dover 37 Fieldstone Dr Dover, NH 03820 DEM
County Commissioner
Deanna Rollo Rollinsford 23 Heritage Dr Rollinsford, NH 03869 DEM
George Maglaras Dover 33 Cocheco St Dover, NH 03820 DEM
Robert J. Watson Rochester 11 Paradis Drive Rochester, NH 03867 DEM
SULLIVAN County
County Attorney
Jay Buckey Grantham 204 Dunbar Hill Grantham, NH 03755 DEM
Register of Probate
Kathleen Eames Charlestown 8 Coral Ave Charlestown, NH 03603 DEM
Printed on : June 16, 2022
OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY OF STATE - ELECTION DIVISION
Candidate Name
DEMOCRATIC CUMULATIVE FILING AS OF 06/16/2022
Domicile Candidate Address City/State/Zip Party
Page 34 of 34